Fuso Fuso 6S15 Pr. Kran Pk5.001Ld Auslage 11M Grabpfg nakup rabljenega (7.733)
Razvrsti rezultate
- Najnižja cena Najvišja cena
- Najnovejši oglasi Najstarejši oglasi
- Najkrajša razdalja Največja razdalja
- Najnovejše leto izdelave Najstarejše leto izdelave
- Zadnja posodobitev Najstarejša posodobitev
- Proizvajalci od A do Ž Proizvajalec od Z do A
- Relevantnost
- Najnižja cena
- Cena
- Najvišja cena
- Cena
- Najnovejši oglasi
- Datum vnosa
- Najstarejši oglasi
- Datum vnosa
- Najkrajša razdalja
- Razdalja
- Največja razdalja
- Razdalja
- Najnovejše leto izdelave
- Leto izdelave
- Najstarejše leto izdelave
- Leto izdelave
- Zadnja posodobitev
- Posodobitev
- Najstarejša posodobitev
- Posodobitev
- Proizvajalci od A do Ž
- Proizvajalec
- Proizvajalec od Z do A
- Proizvajalec
- Oznaka od A do Ž
- Oznaka
- Oznaka od Z do A
- Oznaka
- Model od A do Ž
- Model
- Model od Z do A
- Model
- Najnižja referenca
- referenca
- Najvišja referenca
- referenca
- Najkrajši obratovalni čas
- Obratovalni čas
- Najdaljši čas obratovanja
- Obratovalni čas
- relevantnost
- relevantnost
Mali oglas
Riederich
509 km
Pick-up kombi
FUSOFUSO 6S15 Pr. KRAN PK5.001LD Auslage 11m GRABPFG
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 37.811 km, moč: 110 kW (149,56 KM), prva registracija: 09/2019, vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 6.000 kg, naslednji pregled (TÜV): 09/2026, barva: bela, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, število sedežev: 3, prostornina tovornega prostora: 2 m³, dolžina tovornega prostora: 3.110 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.060 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 357 mm, Leto izdelave: 2019, Oprema: ABS, filter saj, žerjav, FUSO 6 S 15 Flatbed 3.10 m with FRONT CRANE
Giedpfx Amjzbv Irersu
* PALFINGER PK 5.001 SLD 3
* max. hydraulic outreach 11.10 m, load capacity 420 kg
* Vehicle number for customer inquiries: 4711
* Crane
* EBS (Electronic Braking System)
* Manual transmission
* Particulate filter
* Electric windows
* Anti-lock braking system (ABS)
* Power steering
* Bluetooth
* 6.0-ton vehicle, standard cab, 110 kW, Euro VI AEBS
* Driver airbag
* Limited slip differential
* Single cab, vehicle class N2
* Spare wheel mount, double-secured
* Manual engine speed control
* Domestic (Germany)
* Tow ball coupling + 12V wiring kit (on-board 12V)
* Radio CD with Bluetooth function
* Wheelbase 2,800 mm
* Heated exterior mirrors
* Traction tires, rear
* Environmental badge (green)
* Three-seater
* Service book maintained
No liability for print or typographical errors
Sale to commercial customers only
Subject to prior sale and errors * Changes, prior sale, and errors expressly reserved. The description serves to identify the vehicle and does not constitute a guarantee in the legal sense. The contract description is binding.
* TOP SERVICE + QUALITY
* We can provide you with a LEASING-FINANCING-INSTALLMENT PURCHASE offer
Guarantee insurance available on request from the insurer
* TÜV / UVV LBW / Tachograph inspection and OBU installation by our local partners
* 30-day export license plates
All export documents are available on request, but must be requested individually
* Toll collection (MAUT) can be booked on site
* Free transfer from Stuttgart airport or Metzingen train station (Württ)
* ARRIVAL TRAIN STATION: 72555 METZINGEN/WÜRTT.
* FOR ENGLISH * Andreas Pittas * Thomas Pittas
* Alexander Pittas * Robin Pittas
WHATSAPP Number *
---- Visit our website at
* Over 200 vehicles in stock at all times
Mali oglas
Bad Salzuflen
804 km
Pick-up kombi
Fuso6S15 Pritsche 3.0m Kran 4xhydr. Funk! GSR
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, prevoženi kilometri: 28 km, moč: 110 kW (149,56 KM), vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 3.415 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 2.600 kg, skupna masa: 6.000 kg, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 2.800 mm, gorivo: dizel, barva: siv, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: drugo, število sedežev: 3, dolžina tovornega prostora: 3.076 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 1.900 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 400 mm, Oprema: ABS, airbag, centralno zaklepanje, filter saj, nadzor oprijema, spojka prikolice, zapora diferenciala, žerjav, FUSO Canter 6S15 Flatbed Truck with Crane and Radio Remote Control incl. GSR! Delivery time approx. 3-4 months. Chassis already on site!
Chassis: Fuso 6S15 Canter Gross Vehicle Weight 6000kg, Payload 2625kg
- Manual transmission
- Limited-slip differential lock
- 2 x 100 AH batteries
- Tow bar, ball hitch 3000kg with factory-installed electrical kit, possible upgrade to 3500kg
- Heated exterior mirrors
- Radio pre-installation, radio
- Reversing alarm
- PTO with rpm increase
- Battery and AdBlue tank covers
- Pre-installation for battery disconnect relay
- Continental traction tyres 205/75/R16C
- Seat covers
- Optional rear-view camera upon request
- Aluminium flatbed, internal dimensions: L 2900 mm x W 1870 mm x H 400 mm (custom dimensions possible!)
- 18mm floor plate
- Floor frame with all-round airline load securing rail
- Airline rail also at front wall
Gsdpfxeyf Uq Ts Amrjiu
- Anodised aluminium drop sides with folding step, easily removable
- 2 x storage boxes
- Work light
- Zinc primer, Dinitrol cavity protection, stainless steel bolts and pipe clamps
Crane: with 4x hydraulic extensions and radio remote control (Country of manufacture: Italy)
- incl. manual extension up to 10.6m outreach
- Radio remote control (high-quality, proportional, simultaneous dual-function etc.)
- Lifting capacity (according to manufacturer): 3.55m = 995kg, 5.0m = 670kg, 6.4m = 495kg,
7.85m = 365kg, 9.30m = 290kg + manual extension 10.60m = 200kg
- Zinc primer, Dinitrol cavity protection, stainless steel bolts and pipe clamps
- Hydraulic tank
- Pressure relief valve
- Emergency stop
- Load hook
- Operating manual and parts list
Subject to errors and prior sale.
... VAT deductible, ASR, ABS, radio, heated mirrors, central locking with remote, driver airbag, tow bar, power steering, diff lock, spare wheel, local cab, electric windows, crane, new vehicle, emission class: Euro 6, diesel, rear-wheel drive, very good condition, hydraulics, consumption: 0.0/0.0/0.0 l/100km (comb/city/out), particle filter, available for rental, emission sticker: 4 - Green
Mali oglas
Bad Salzuflen
804 km
Pick-up kombi
Fuso6S15 Pritsche 2.8m Heckkran 4xhydr+1xman. Funk!
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, prevoženi kilometri: 28 km, moč: 110 kW (149,56 KM), vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 3.415 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 2.600 kg, skupna masa: 6.000 kg, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 2.800 mm, gorivo: dizel, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: drugo, število sedežev: 3, dolžina tovornega prostora: 2.700 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.000 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 400 mm, Oprema: ABS, airbag, centralno zaklepanje, filter saj, klimatska naprava, nadzor oprijema, računalnik na krovu, sistem za imobilizacijo, spojka prikolice, zapora diferenciala, žerjav, FUSO Canter 6S15 Aluminum Flatbed, rear-mounted loading crane with radio remote control, the vehicle is available for rental with a purchase option
Chassis: Fuso 6S15 Canter, gross vehicle weight 6,000 kg, payload finished vehicle 2,345 kg
- Manual transmission
- Limited slip differential
- Batteries: 2 x 100 Ah
- Trailer coupling with ball head, 3,000 kg with factory-installed electric kit, upgradeable to 3,500 kg
- Electrically heated exterior mirrors
Giedpfx Amsyhxdyerou
- Automatic climate control
- Radio prep, radio included
- Reverse warning system
- PTO with rpm increase
- Battery and AdBlue tank covers
- Battery isolator switch prep
- Continental 205/75/R16C traction tires
- Seat covers
- Optional: reversing camera upon request
- Aluminum flatbed external dimensions: approx. 2800 mm x 2070 mm x 400 mm
- 18 mm floor plate
- Floor frame with airline track all around
- Airline rails also on the front wall
- Anodized aluminum side walls with folding step, easily removable
- Work light
Loading crane: with 4x hydraulic extensions + manual extension, with radio remote control and front hydraulic additional supports
(Country of manufacture: Italy)
- Radio remote control (high-quality, proportional control, two simultaneous functions, etc.)
- Lifting capacity (manufacturer data): at 3.55 m = 995 kg, 5.0 m = 670 kg, 6.40 m = 495 kg, 7.85 m = 365 kg, 9.30 m = 290 kg, + manual extension 10.60 m = 200 kg
- Zinc primed, Dinitrol cavity treatment, stainless steel bolts and pipe clamps
- Extra front supports
- Hydraulic tank
- Pressure reducer
- Emergency stop
- Load hook
- Operating manual and parts list included
Errors and prior sale reserved.
... A/C, automatic climate control, VAT deductible, ASR, ABS, radio, onboard computer, heated mirrors, immobilizer, remote central locking, driver's airbag, trailer coupling, power steering, differential lock, spare wheel, cab: day version, electric windows, crane, new/unused, emission class: Euro 6, diesel, rear-wheel drive, very good condition, hydraulics, consumption: 0.0/0.0/0.0 l/100 km (combined/urban/extra-urban), particulate filter, available for rental, emission sticker: 4 - Green
Mali oglas
Großweitzschen
575 km
Pick-up kombi
FUSOCanter 7C18 Pritsche 6.20m + Palfinger Kran
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 99.860 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), prva registracija: 08/2021, vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 7.490 kg, barva: modra, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, število sedežev: 3, dolžina tovornega prostora: 6.200 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.480 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 400 mm, Oprema: ABS, dvižna zadnja plošča, filter saj, klimatska naprava, žerjav, * Palfinger loading crane type PC 3800 B with 2x hydraulic outriggers, hook, and according to the manufacturer, rotatable by 360 degrees
* Data according to load chart: 2,000 kg at 1.50m, 1,360 kg at 2.70m, 940 kg at 3.80m, 720 kg at 5.0m
* Platform with aluminium drop sides and hot-dip galvanized subframe
* Body dimensions approx. L6200mm x W2480mm x H400mm (advantage: truck with crane and the entire load area length of approx. 6.20m is maintained – without this construction, the loading area would be about 1m shorter)
* Crane mounted on the loading area, front right; center of crane approx. 0.70m from the outside edge
* Tail lift upright at the rear, manufacturer Sörensen X1 1001
* If you do not need the tail lift, we can remove it and fit a standard aluminium drop side with 400 mm height
* The rear portal is shown shortened in one photo. You can choose which version will be present upon delivery depending on your requirements
* The front wall can also be shortened to your desired dimensions or converted into a ladder rack (for a fair surcharge). Please enquire about any conversion ideas
* Max. trailer weight according to vehicle documents: 3,500 kg. Note – trailer coupling is currently not installed, but can be retrofitted at cost price.
* Various storage boxes on the side of the loading area
* Multiple lashing eyes on the loading area
Financing, trade-in, hire purchase for passenger cars, trucks, vans, off-road vehicles, construction machinery, etc. possible. Please offer everything. Non-binding vehicle offer.
Giodpfx Asy T Amajmrju
Your AUTO WALLBURGER Team
Mali oglas
Bad Salzuflen
804 km
Pick-up kombi
FusoFUSO 9C18 Canter Alu Pritsche 5.2m Kran 3x hydr.
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, prevoženi kilometri: 90 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 4.635 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 2.855 kg, skupna masa: 7.490 kg, velikost pnevmatike: 205/75/R17,5, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 4.750 mm, gorivo: dizel, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: drugo, število sedežev: 3, dolžina tovornega prostora: 5.371 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.310 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 500 mm, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, klimatska naprava, nadzor oprijema, računalnik na krovu, sistem za imobilizacijo, spojka prikolice, tempomat, zapora diferenciala, žerjav, Fuso 9C18 with 5.2m aluminum flatbed and rear-mounted loading crane, immediately available
- GSR equipment including rearview camera, turn assist system, etc.
- Cruise control
- Double passenger bench seat
- Automatic climate control
- Duonic (automatic transmission)
- Wheelbase: 4.75m
- Optional tow hitch 3,500 kg
Permissible gross weight: 8,550 kg, downrated to 7,490 kg GVW, payload approx. 2,855 kg
(Gross weight 8,550 kg possible without modifications, then payload approx. 3,915 kg!)
- 1x toolbox
- Warning beacons, rearview camera, rear warning lights available as options
Aluminum flatbed: 5,200 x 2,480 x 500 mm
- Anodized subframe with 8 lashing points per side
- 24 mm sunken floor with 24 mm screen printing panels
- 13 anodized aluminum crossmembers (80 mm)
- 2 x anodized reinforced aluminum subframes (130 mm)
- Headboard 800 mm incl. headboard supports
- Drop sides 500 mm, 5 hinges per side panel, removable
- Side panels from 25 mm snap lock profiles
- Rear panel: height 500 mm / foldable, 3 hinges
- Stakes: front fixed, KTL-coated, center stakes foldable K20, rear stakes removable
Foldable loading crane 8 mt with 3 hydraulic extensions, mounted behind the cab
- Can be operated from both sides
- Lifting capacities: 2.52m = 2370kg, 3.82m = 1585kg, 5.42m = 1105kg, 7.02m = 855kg, 8.68m = 650kg
- CE compliant
- Load hook
More information, further XXL photos, directions, can be found on our website:
For inquiries in English please call ...
Gjdpfx Aetxcbasmrsiu
Climate, automatic climate control, automatic transmission, VAT deductible, ASR, ABS, Radio, on-board computer, cruise control, heated mirrors, electric windows (front), electronic immobilizer, central locking with remote, trailer hitch, power steering, locking differential, exterior temperature display, electrically adjustable mirrors, tachograph, spare wheel, cabin with close-range view, air-sprung driver's seat, electric windows, comfort locking system, thermal insulation windows, crane, new vehicle, emission class Euro 6, diesel, rear-wheel drive, very good condition, hydraulics, fuel consumption: 0.0/0.0/0.0 l/100 km (combined/city/highway), available for rent, particulate sticker: 4 – green
Mali oglas
Bad Salzuflen
804 km
Pick-up kombi
Fuso3S15 Alu Pritsche 2.80 Ladekran Funk sofort verfügbar!
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, prevoženi kilometri: 21 km, moč: 110 kW (149,56 KM), vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 2.895 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 605 kg, skupna masa: 3.500 kg, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, gorivo: dizel, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: drugo, število sedežev: 3, dolžina tovornega prostora: 2.720 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 1.900 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 500 mm, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, filter saj, klimatska naprava, nadzor oprijema, računalnik na krovu, sistem za imobilizacijo, spojka prikolice, zapora diferenciala, žerjav, FUSO Canter 3S15 aluminum flatbed with loading crane—available immediately. The vehicle is for rent with a purchase option.
Chassis: Fuso 3S15 Canter
- Gross vehicle weight: 3,500 kg; payload (complete vehicle with crane and flatbed): approx. 600 kg
- Manual transmission
- Limited-slip differential
- 2 x 100 Ah batteries
- Trailer coupling (ball head) 3,500 kg with factory-installed electrical kit
- Heated exterior mirrors
- Automatic climate control
- Radio pre-wiring
- Reversing warning system
- PTO with increased RPM
- Battery and AdBlue tank covers
- Pre-wiring for battery isolation relay
- Continental traction tires 195/75/R16C
- Seat covers
Aluminum flatbed:
- Inner dimensions: 2,720 mm x 1,820 mm x 400 mm
- 18 mm floor plate
- Floor frame with airline rails around the perimeter
- Airline rail also in front wall
- Sidewalls: anodized aluminum with folding step, easily removable
- Tool/storage box
- Work lights
- Other flatbed dimensions available upon request
Loading crane: with 3x hydraulic extensions
(Country of manufacture: Italy)
- Max. lifting capacity according to manufacturer: 995 kg; 3.2 m = 815 kg, 4.4 m = 575 kg, 5.6 m = 400 kg, 6.8 m = 300 kg, 8.05 m = 220 kg
- CE-compliant version (EN 12999)
- Slewing range: 370° (slewing range limitation: 190°)
- All hydraulic cylinders double-acting
- Hard chrome-plated piston rods
- Pressure relief and load-holding valves
- Emergency stop
- Control block with 5 control valves
- Separate hydraulic tank (33 l) with filter, mounted at crane base
- Outriggers extendable on both sides, special outriggers, support width 3.10 m
- Hydraulic support rotatable 30° and 180°, CE, incl. M.O.L.
- Load hook and mounting brackets
- 12V onboard power supply
- Electronic modules for Danfoss S800 control block, 4 functions
- Danfoss S800 control block, 5 functions incl. high-pressure filter
- Special outriggers, support width 3.10 m (1 pc)
Gijdpfx Amjywzygsrsu
- Extra charge for shortened support legs (by 80 mm)
- Mechanical jib extension “N” – 1.3 m stroke (7.0 kg)
- Stainless steel bolts and hose clamps
- Dinitrol cavity protection
- Zinc primer
- Switch for work lights mounted at control block from factory
- LED work light at articulated arm, factory-mounted
- LED for 2 support legs
- Options: reversing camera with CarPlay, spade holder, 90° cable, ladder rack/transport frame for front or rear wall, additional tool box available
Errors and prior sale excepted. ... Air conditioning, climatronic, VAT deductible, ASR, ABS, onboard computer, electric windows (front), electronic immobiliser, central locking with remote, trailer coupling, power steering, limited slip differential, spare wheel, twin tires, driver's cab: short distance, electric windows, work lights, crane, new vehicle, emission class: Euro 6, diesel, rear-wheel drive, very good condition, hydraulics, consumption: 0.0/0.0/0.0 l/100 km (combined/city/highway), particulate filter, available for rental, fine dust sticker: 4 (green), reversing camera.
Mali oglas
Bad Salzuflen
804 km
Tovornjak s montažno dvigalko
Fuso3S15 Alu Pritsche 2.80m Ladekran Funk! sofort verfügbar!
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, prevoženi kilometri: 21 km, moč: 110 kW (149,56 KM), vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 2.850 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 650 kg, skupna masa: 3.500 kg, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, gorivo: dizel, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: drugo, število sedežev: 3, dolžina tovornega prostora: 2.720 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 1.900 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 500 mm, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, filter saj, klimatska naprava, sistem za imobilizacijo, spojka prikolice, žerjav, FUSO Canter 3S15 Aluminium flatbed with loader crane – immediately available. The vehicle is available for rent with purchase option.
Chassis: Fuso 3S15 Canter
- Gross vehicle weight: 3,500 kg, payload of finished vehicle with loader crane and aluminium flatbed approx. 600 kg
- Manual transmission
- Limited-slip differential
- Batteries: 2 x 100 Ah
- Trailer hitch with ball head, 3,500 kg, incl. factory-installed electrics
- Heated exterior mirrors
- Automatic climate control
Giedpfowrivlox Amrou
- Radio pre-installation
- Reversing warning system
- PTO with increased rpm
- Battery and AdBlue tank covers
- Pre-wired for battery isolation relay
- Continental traction tyres 195/75/R16C
- Seat covers
Aluminium flatbed:
- Internal dimensions: 2,720 mm x 1,820 mm x 400 mm (H)
- 18 mm floor plate
- Floor frame with airline rails all around
- Airline rail also in the front wall
- Anodised aluminium side walls with folding step, easily removable
- Toolbox
- Work lights
- Other flatbed dimensions available upon request
Loader crane: with 3 hydraulic extensions
(Manufactured in Italy)
- Lifting capacity (manufacturer data): Max. 995 kg | 3.2 m = 815 kg | 4.40 m = 575 kg | 5.60 m = 400 kg | 6.80 m = 300 kg | 8.05 m = 220 kg
- Built to CE Directive (EN 12999)
- Slew range 370° (max. operation range 190°)
- All hydraulic cylinders double-acting
- Hard-chromed piston rods
- Pressure relief and load holding valves
- Emergency stop
- Control block with 5 control valves
- Separate hydraulic tank (33 l) with filter, mounted on crane base
- Outriggers extendable on both sides, special support, width 3.10 m
- Hydraulic outriggers pivotable by 30° and 180° – CE, incl. M.O.L.
- Load hook and fastening clevises
- 12V onboard electrical system
- Electrical modules for Danfoss S800 control block, 4 functions
- Danfoss S800 control block, 5 functions incl. high pressure filter
- Special supports, support width 3.10 m, 1.00 piece
- Surcharge for shortened outriggers by 80 mm
- Mechanical jib extension N, lift 1.30 m (7.0k)
- Stainless steel bolts and clamps
- Dinitrol cavity protection
- Zinc primer
- Factory-installed switch for work lights near the control block
- Factory-installed LED work light on the knuckle boom
- LED for 2 outriggers
Optional: Reversing camera with Carplay, spade holder, 90° rope, ladder rack/transport rack front or rear wall, additional toolboxes available.
Errors and prior sale excepted. ... Air conditioning, climate control, VAT deductible, ABS, electronic immobiliser, central locking with remote, trailer coupling, power steering, spare wheel, cab: short distance, crane, new condition, emission class: Euro 6, diesel, rear-wheel drive, excellent condition, hydraulics, consumption: 0.0/0.0/0.0 l/100 km (combined/city/extra-urban), particulate filter, available for rent, fine dust sticker: 4 – Green.
Mali oglas
Neuenstein
529 km
Trosmerni prekucnik
FUSOCanter 7C18 3-Sitzer Meiller 3-S-Kipper Kran AHK
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 5.053 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), prva registracija: 03/2023, vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 7.490 kg, naslednji pregled (TÜV): 04/2027, barva: bela, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, število sedežev: 3, prostornina tovornega prostora: 2 m³, dolžina tovornega prostora: 3.400 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.000 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 400 mm, Oprema: ABS, klimatska naprava, žerjav, * 3210 - ID vozila za telefonska povpraševanja
* 3-sedežnik
* ABS, ASR, 5-stopenjski ročni menjalnik, motorna zavora, klima, radio/Bluetooth, električna stekla, ogrevana ogledala, AdBlue, vlečna kljuka (kroglična), listnato vzmetenje
* Meiller 3-stranski prekucnik, pritrdilne zanke
* Kran za kabino: Hyva HB60 E2, letnik 2022, daljinsko upravljanje levo + desno, upravljanje klešč, 2x hidravlični izteg do 7,00 m - 885 kg
* Pnevmatska oprema: 1. os: 205/75R17,5 (10/10 mm)
* Pnevmatska oprema: 2. os: 205/75R17,5 (13/13/13/13 mm)
* Medosna razdalja: 3400 mm
----naš elektronski naslov:
naš servis za vas:
- Pridobitev kratkoročnih ali carinskih tablic
- Prevoz/dostava po vsej EU
Gjdpfx Amjzc T Hheroiu
- Carinjenje vozil v tretje države
Če imate vprašanja v ruščini, lahko pokličete na naslednjo številko *
WhatsApp samo za govorce ruskega jezika: *
Whatsapp za angleški, nemški in druge jezike:
Mali oglas
Riederich
509 km
Trosmerni prekucnik
FUSOFUSO 7 C 15 K Kipper Meiller KRAN FASSI F40*FUNK
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 78.841 km, moč: 110 kW (149,56 KM), prva registracija: 02/2018, vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 7.490 kg, barva: bela, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, število sedežev: 3, prostornina tovornega prostora: 3 m³, dolžina tovornega prostora: 3.400 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.300 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 350 mm, Leto izdelave: 2018, Oprema: ABS, filter saj, žerjav, * FUSO 7 C 15 three-way tipper MEILLER with FRONT CRANE FASSI F40.A.023, specially equipped for TREE CARE incl. grapple
* Hydraulic reach max. 7.85 m, lifting capacity 415 kg
* RADIO REMOTE CONTROL for the crane
* Payload approx. 2,980 kg
* Vehicle No. for customer inquiries: 4568
* Crane
* EBS
* Trailer coupling
* Manual transmission
* Particulate filter
* Electric windows
* Anti-lock braking system (ABS)
* Power steering
* Steel rims
* Driver airbag
* Limited slip differential
* Three-way tipper, 3400x2300x400mm, single cab, crane
* Driver comfort suspension seat, horizontal suspension
* PTO (power take-off), 200 Nm, for hydraulic pump
Gijdpfoyulmwjx Amrju
* Manual throttle control
* Domestic market (Germany)
* Ball-head trailer coupling + 12V wiring kit (on-board voltage 12V)
* Heated exterior mirrors
* Standard-size mirror bracket
* Lane departure warning assistant
* Environmental sticker (green)
* Three-seater
* Full service history
* Airbag
* Wheelbase 3,400 mm
* 2/3 doors
No liability for printing or typographical errors
Sale only to commercial customers
Subject to change and prior sale. * Modifications, prior sale, and errors explicitly reserved. The description serves to identify the vehicle and does not constitute a warranty in the sense of commercial law. The description in the purchase contract is binding.
* TOP SERVICE & QUALITY
* We are happy to provide you with a LEASING-FINANCING-HIRE PURCHASE offer
* Warranty insurance available upon request from insurer
* TÜV / UVV LBW / Tachograph inspection and OBU device installation possible through our local partners
* 30-day export license plates
* All export documents available upon specific request
* TOLL for Toll Collect can be booked in-house
* Free transfer from Stuttgart Airport or Metzingen train station (Württ)
* TRAIN STATION FOR ARRIVAL: 72555 METZINGEN/WÜRTT.
* FOR ENGLISH * Andreas Pittas * Thomas Pittas
* Alexander Pittas * Robin Pittas
WHATSAPP number * *
---- Visit us on our website at
* Over 200 vehicles permanently in stock
Mali oglas
Amt Wachsenburg OT Thörey
605 km
Drugo
FUSOCanter 6S15 Kipper
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, moč: 110 kW (149,56 KM), skupna masa: 6.000 kg, vrsta goriva: dizel, barva: bela, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, širina tovornega prostora: 1.800 mm, dolžina tovornega prostora: 3.000 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 400 mm, Leto izdelave: 2026, skupna širina: 1.700 mm, skupna višina: 2.000 mm, število sedežev: 3, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, Fuso Canter 6S15 3-Way Tipper New Generation (incl. VAT) Available for Immediate Delivery
* 3.0L Turbo Diesel Engine 110 kW / 150 hp EURO 6
* Start/Stop System
* 5-Speed Manual Transmission
* Wheelbase: 2500mm
* Payload approx. 2900kg
* Rear Axle with Twin Wheels and Differential Lock
* Traction Tires 205/75 R16C
* Four-Wheel Disc Brakes
Godpfx Amoyy Eycsrjiu
* Electronic Stability Program (ESP)
* ABS with Electronic Brakeforce Distribution
* Towbar with Ball-Type Hitch
* Electric Windows
* Central Locking with Remote Control
* Immobiliser
* Adjustable Steering Wheel and Steering Column
* 7-Inch Radio with Apple CarPlay and Rear-View Camera
* Digital Tachograph
* EC-Type Recording Equipment
* Overhead Storage & Storage Behind Seats
* Twin Passenger Bench
* Driver’s Seat with Armrest
* LED Headlights
* Tiltable Cab
* Automatic Climate Control
* Lane Departure Warning System
* Emergency Braking Assist
* Lane Departure Warning System
* Multi-Function Steering Wheel
* 3-Way Tip Body by Scattolini incl. Side Tool Box 3200x1800x400mm, Swing Tailgate, Tie-Down Eyes in the Floor, Side Tool Box
3-Year Manufacturer’s Warranty up to 100,000km
* Other cab variants, wheelbases & bodies in stock or available at short notice. Please enquire!
More vehicles from the Fuso Canter and Multicar range, as well as various container sizes, can be found at:
Leasing / Financing / Trade-In
* ACCESSORY DETAILS WITHOUT GUARANTEE, subject to changes, prior sale and errors
* Our terms and conditions apply.
Mali oglas
Amt Wachsenburg OT Thörey
605 km
Drugo
FUSOCanter 6S15 Absetzkipper mit Funkfernbedienung
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, moč: 110 kW (149,56 KM), skupna masa: 6.000 kg, vrsta goriva: dizel, barva: oranžna, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, Leto izdelave: 2026, skupna širina: 1.800 mm, skupna višina: 2.100 mm, število sedežev: 3, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, FUSO CANTER 6S15 Skip Loader (latest generation)
Immediately available / VAT deductible
* 3.0L turbo diesel engine, 110 kW / 150 HP, EURO 6
* Start/Stop automatic system
* 5-speed manual transmission
* Wheelbase: 2500mm
* Batteries: 2x 12V / 100Ah, maintenance-free
* Rear axle with twin tires and automatic differential lock
* Rear traction tires: 205/75 R16C
* Electronic Stability Program (ESP)
* Lane Keeping Assist
* Brake Assist (AEBS)
* Turning Assistant
* Driver airbag
* ABS with electronic brake-force distribution
* Halogen fog lamps
* Electric windows and mirrors
* Dual passenger seat bench
* Height and tilt-adjustable steering column
* PTO (Power Take-Off)
* Single-circuit hydraulics
* Hand throttle for engine speed
* Automatic climate control
* Canter safety package
Gjdpey H Trmefx Amreiu
* Double DIN radio with Apple CarPlay and reversing camera
3 years warranty on the base vehicle from first registration or up to 100,000 km (whichever comes first)
Skip loader body by King
* Individually telescopic lifting arms
* Radio remote control
* Hydraulic outriggers
* Chains with safety hooks and chain shorteners
* Removable container stops
* Payload approx. 3000 kg
* Lifting capacity 4000 kg
* CE-certified body
* Drive via vehicle hydraulics
* Fixed body with reinforced subframe
* Rear wall protection grille
* Rear LED work lights
* LED reversing lights
* Emptying is performed via the hydraulically operated tipping hook.
Matching containers in stock.
Other cab variants, wheelbases, superstructures, and hydraulic systems for snow plow and spreader are available or available at short notice. Please inquire!
Further Fuso Canter and Multicar vehicles as well as different container sizes available at:
Leasing / Financing / Trade-in of your used vehicle.
ACCESSORY INFORMATION WITHOUT GUARANTEE, Subject to changes, prior sale, and errors.
Our general terms and conditions apply.
Mali oglas
Amt Wachsenburg OT Thörey
605 km
Drugi
FUSOCANTER 6S15 ABROLLKIPPER Winterdienst
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, prevoženi kilometri: 20 km, moč: 110 kW (149,56 KM), skupna masa: 6.000 kg, vrsta goriva: dizel, barva: oranžna, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, Leto izdelave: 2025, skupna širina: 1.695 mm, skupna višina: 2.075 mm, število sedežev: 3, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, Fuso Canter 6S15 Roll-off Tipper
* 3.0L Turbo Diesel Engine, 110 kW / 150 HP, EURO 6
* Start/Stop Automatic System
* 5-speed Manual Transmission
* Wheelbase: 2800 mm
* Chassis Payload: 3825 kg
* Rear axle with twin tires and automatic differential lock
* Four-wheel disc brakes
* Electronic Stability Program (ESP)
* Lane Departure Warning System
Giodpsuwhhijfx Amreu
* Emergency Brake Assist
* ABS with Electronic Brakeforce Distribution
3-year warranty on chassis from initial registration or up to 100,000 km.
Warranty extension up to 5 years available.
Standard cab with the following features:
* Electric windows
* Electrically adjustable and heated mirrors
* Central locking system with remote control
* Immobilizer
* Adjustable steering wheel and column
* Radio with Bluetooth hands-free system
* Digital tachograph
* EU regulation vehicle recorder (driving data recorder)
* Over-windscreen and behind-seat storage
* Double passenger seat
* Driver’s seat with armrest
* Lockable glove compartment
* Fog lights with automatic daytime running lights
* Tilting cab
Roll-off system type HMC 5: Body for city containers according to DIN
* 90 mm hook height
* Articulated hook arm
* Shallow lifting angle
* Hydraulic container locking
* Operator panel in driver's cab
* Radio remote control
* Pulling and tipping force: 5,000 kg
* Mechanical hook safety lock
* Load-holding valves on all hydraulic cylinders
* Emergency stop function
* Protective grille in driver's cab
* LED work lights at rear
* Body CE certified
* Powered by vehicle hydraulics
* 12 months manufacturer's warranty
Additional equipment:
* M&S tires 205/75 R16C
* 3.5 t ball-type trailer coupling
* Additional dimmable headlamps with integrated indicator lights (for front implement use)
* 2x work lights at rear
* Red and white warning markings, 1 set = 4 pcs
* Engine-driven dual-circuit universal hydraulic system
* 2 double-acting hydraulic front functions (up/down, right/left, float mode) and 1 rear work circuit
* Hydraulic front lifting device with Multicar quick-change system plate
Optional extras at additional cost: Fiedler snow plough 2.20 m, hydraulically pivoting, clearing width at angle 1.90 m
Optional extras at additional cost: Silage spreader fixed mounted on roll-off frame, volume 1.5 m³, operator panel in driver’s cab, spreading stop when vehicle stops
* Various roll-off containers in stock
Other cab variants, wheelbases, and bodies available at short notice. Please inquire!
High-volume containers with right/left rear wing doors and driveable versions with drivable tailgate, platform versions with foldable side planks and mesh side structures are available at extra cost.
Further vehicles from Fuso Canter and Multicar as well as various skip and roll-off containers can be found at:
Leasing / Financing / Rental / Trade-in
* ACCESSORY INFORMATION WITHOUT GUARANTEE, subject to change, prior sale and errors excepted
* Our general terms and conditions apply.
Mali oglas
Amt Wachsenburg OT Thörey
605 km
Drugi
FUSOCanter 6s15 Abrollkipper
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, moč: 110 kW (149,56 KM), skupna masa: 6.000 kg, vrsta goriva: dizel, barva: bela, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, širina tovornega prostora: 1.850 mm, dolžina tovornega prostora: 3.000 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 400 mm, Leto izdelave: 2025, skupna širina: 1.695 mm, skupna višina: 2.075 mm, število sedežev: 3, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, Fuso Canter 6S15 Roll-off Tipper (new model) (incl. VAT)
Stock vehicle with automatic climate control: available for immediate delivery.
Various containers in stock.
* 3.0L turbo diesel engine, 110 kW / 150 HP, EURO 6
* Start/stop automatic
* 5-speed manual transmission
* Wheelbase: 2500mm
* Chassis payload: 3825kg
* Rear axle with twin tires and differential lock
* Traction tires 205/75 R16C
* 4-wheel disc brakes
* Electronic Stability Program (ESP)
* ABS with electronic brakeforce distribution
* Towbar with ball hitch
3-year warranty on the base vehicle from initial registration date or up to 100,000 km.
Standard cab with the following features:
* Electric windows
* Electrically adjustable, heated mirrors
* Central locking with remote control
Gisdpsv A Dktsfx Amrou
* Immobilizer
* Adjustable steering wheel and column
* 7-inch radio with Apple CarPlay and reversing camera
* Digital tachograph
* EU driver’s log (tachograph control device)
* Overhead storage above windscreen & behind seat
* Double passenger bench seat
* Driver’s seat with armrest
* Lockable glove compartment
* Fog lights with automatic daytime running lights
* Tilting cab
* Automatic climate control
* Other cab types, wheelbases, bodywork, and hydraulic systems for snow ploughs and gritters are available from stock or at short notice. Please inquire!
Roll-off system type HMC 5: City container body to DIN 30722 Part 3
* 90 mm hook height according to DIN
* Articulated hook arm
* Low tipping angle
* Hydraulic container locking system
* Control console in cab
* Optional radio remote control (net surcharge €1,900)
* Main and articulated arms can be operated separately
* Pulling force: 5,000kg
* Mechanical hook safety device
* Load holding valves on all hydraulic cylinders
* Emergency stop function
* CE-certified body
* Powered by vehicle hydraulics
* For roll-off containers with the following dimensions: 3000 x 1850 x 400mm
Price incl. VAT.
Various cab types and wheelbases with higher payloads available at short notice. Larger skip sizes can be realized.
Large-capacity containers with right/left rear wing doors as well as drivable versions with drive-over rear flap, flatbeds with foldable side panels, and mesh/tipper sides available at extra cost.
Other Fuso Canter and Multicar vehicles and various container sizes can be found at:
Various containers in stock.
Leasing / Financing / Trade-in
* ACCESSORY DETAILS SUBJECT TO CHANGE – errors, interim sales, and prior sale reserved
* Our general terms and conditions apply.
Mali oglas
Berlin
720 km
Kombijevsko vozilo
FUSOCanter 6S15/2500 MEILLER Dreiseitenkipper AHK
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 10 km, moč: 110 kW (149,56 KM), prva registracija: 05/2024, vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 6.000 kg, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 2.500 mm, gorivo: dizel, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: drugo, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, število sedežev: 3, Leto izdelave: 2024, Oprema: klimatska naprava, spojka prikolice, Vehicle No.: T45054. Warranty & Quality Seal: Warranty. Lighting: LED headlights. Media & Infotainment: Radio, Bluetooth interface. Safety & Technology: Differential lock, driver airbag. Comfort & Climate: Electric windows, automatic climate control, power steering. Tires & Rims: Spare wheel. Exterior & Design: Tow bar (trailer hitch). Environment & Charging: Particulate filter. Transmission: Manual gearbox. Further information: Broom/shovel holder, first owner, ladder rack/frame/carrier, power take-off (PTO), non-smoking vehicle, service record, accident-free. Subject to prior sale and errors. This vehicle description serves solely for the general identification of the vehicle and does not constitute a legally binding warranty. Only the agreements in the purchase contract and order confirmation are binding. Please note that certain special equipment may incur additional costs. Detailed information about the equipment scope is available from our sales staff.
Gsdpfx Aoxhfrlsmreiu
Mali oglas
Eschweiler/Weisweiler
824 km
Kombi s prekucnikom
FUSOCanter 6S15 Absetzkipper mit 16 Absetzmulden
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 18.180 km, moč: 110 kW (149,56 KM), prva registracija: 08/2023, vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 6.000 kg, naslednji pregled (TÜV): 04/2027, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, število sedežev: 3, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, * Vozilo z abrollkipperjem - proizvajalec Jotha - tip Combicon 3515
* Skupna masa 6000 kg
* Nosilnost brez zabojnika 2786 kg
* Vozilo je aprila 2026 opravilo nov servis in novo tehnično (TÜV)
* Vozilo se prodaja z naslednjimi kontejnerji
Gisdoy A U Rvepfx Amrju
* Kontejnerji - 4 x 1,5 m³ - 1 x 1,5 m³ s pokrovom - 2 x 2 m³ - 2 x 2,5 m³ - 2 x 2,5 m³ s pokrovom - 2 x 3 m³ - 2 x 4 m³ - 1 x 4 m³ s pokrovom (glej slike v prilogi)
* Prodaja v imenu stranke. Pridržujemo si pravico do napak in vmesne prodaje!
Mali oglas
Amt Wachsenburg OT Thörey
605 km
Drugo
FUSOCANTER 6S15 ABSETZKIPPER WINTERDIENST
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, moč: 110 kW (149,56 KM), skupna masa: 6.000 kg, vrsta goriva: dizel, barva: bela, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, Leto izdelave: 2026, število sedežev: 3, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, FUSO CANTER 6S15 Skip Loader – Latest Generation
Universal Hydraulic System | Optional Winter Package
----- Available at Short Notice
* 3.0L Turbo Diesel Engine, 110 kW / 150 HP
* Start/Stop System
* 5-speed manual transmission
* Short wheelbase 2,500 mm
* 2x 12V / 100Ah maintenance-free batteries
* Twin rear wheels with automatic differential lock
* Drive axle tyres: 205/75 R16C
* Electronic Stability Program (ESP)
* Lane Departure Warning System
* Emergency Braking Assistant (AEBS)
* Turn Assist
* Driver airbag
* ABS with electronic brake-force distribution
* Halogen fog lights
* Electric windows and mirrors
* Double passenger bench seat
* Height- and reach-adjustable steering column
* Power take-off (PTO)
* Single-circuit hydraulic system
* Manual throttle control
* 7-inch radio with Apple CarPlay and reversing camera
* Automatic climate control
* Ball-type trailer coupling
* Multifunction steering wheel
* Digital tachograph
Three-year warranty on the base vehicle from first registration or up to 100,000 km
Other cab variants, wheelbases, and body types available on request at short notice.
Skip loader body: Jotha CombiCon 3512 – Independently telescoping lifting arms
* Hydraulic stabilizers
* Chains with safety hooks and chain shorteners
* Hydraulic catch hook
* Bolt-on container stops
* Protective mesh extension
* Lifting capacity: 4,000 kg
* Radio remote control
* Superstructure CE-certified
* Powered by vehicle hydraulics
* Fixed body with heavy-duty subframe
* Emptying by hydraulic catch hook
* Front wall extension
* Images may show optional equipment
Gsdpoy Sc Uhsfx Amrjiu
Optional extras:
* M&S tyres 205/75 R16C
* Light bar with additional dimmable LED spotlight and integrated heated indicators, 65L hydraulic oil tank with oil cooler
* Rear LED work lights
* Red-and-white warning markings, set of 4
* Engine-driven dual-circuit universal hydraulic system
* 2 double-acting hydraulic functions front (raise/lower, right/left, float position)
* 1 hydraulic circuit rear
* Hydraulic front mounting system with quick-change plate (Multicar system)
* Optional rear axle automatic chain spreaders
Accessories at extra cost: Fiedler Winter Package
* Hydraulic snow plough, 2.20 m, pivotable; clearing width at angle: 1.90 m
* Silo spreader, 1.5 m³, operator control in cab, automatic stop on vehicle halt
* Containers from 1.5 to 4 m³
* Other cab variants, wheelbases, and body types available at short notice – please inquire!
Vehicle available at short notice.
More Fuso Canter and Multicar vehicles and various container sizes can be found at:
Leasing / Financing / Trade-in of your used vehicle possible.
* ACCESSORY SPECIFICATIONS WITHOUT GUARANTEE. Subject to change, prior sale, and errors.
* Our General Terms and Conditions (GTC/AGB) apply.
Mali oglas
Amt Wachsenburg OT Thörey
605 km
Drugo
FUSOCanter 6S15 Absetzkipper Funkfernbedienung
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, moč: 110 kW (149,56 KM), skupna masa: 6.000 kg, vrsta goriva: dizel, barva: bela, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, Leto izdelave: 2026, skupna širina: 1.800 mm, skupna višina: 2.100 mm, število sedežev: 3, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, FUSO CANTER 6S15 Skip Loader Latest Generation
Immediately available / VAT deductible
* 3.0L turbo diesel engine, 110 kW / 150 hp, EURO 6
* Start/stop automatic
* 5-speed manual transmission
* Wheelbase 2,500 mm
* Batteries: 2x 12V / 100Ah, maintenance-free
* Rear axle with twin tires and automatic differential lock
* Traction tires on rear axle: 205/75 R16C
* Electronic Stability Program (ESP)
* Lane departure assistant
* Emergency brake assistant (AEBS)
Gisdpfx Aey Rwfljmrsu
* Turn assist system
* Driver airbag
* ABS with electronic brakeforce distribution
* Halogen fog lights
* Electric windows and mirrors
* Front double passenger bench seat
* Steering column adjustable in height and tilt
* PTO (Power Take-Off)
* Single-circuit hydraulic system
* Manual engine speed governor
* Automatic climate control
* Canter Safety Package
* Double DIN radio with Apple CarPlay and rear-view camera
3-year warranty on the chassis from date of first registration or up to 100,000 km
Skip loader body by King
* Individually telescoping lifting arms
* Radio remote control
* Hydraulic outriggers
* Chains with safety hooks and chain shorteners
* Plug-in container stops
* Lifting capacity: 4,000 kg
* Body CE-certified
* Powered by vehicle hydraulics
* Fixed body with heavy-duty subframe
* Rear wall protection grid
* 2x rear LED work lights
* 1x LED reversing light
* Emptying via hydraulically operated tipping hook
Matching containers in stock.
Other cab variants, wheelbases, bodies, and hydraulic systems for snowplough and spreader applications available from stock or on short notice—please inquire!
More Fuso Canter and Multicar vehicles as well as various container sizes can be found at:
Leasing/financing/trade-in of your used vehicle.
ACCESSORY SPECIFICATIONS WITHOUT GUARANTEE; subject to change, prior sale, and errors reserved.
Our general terms and conditions apply.
Mali oglas
Bad Liebenstein
622 km
Trosmerni kiper
FUSO6S15
Pokliči
Stanje: kot nova (razstavni stroj), Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, prevoženi kilometri: 300 km, moč: 110,32 kW (149,99 KM), prva registracija: 09/2025, vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 3.300 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 2.700 kg, skupna masa: 6.000 kg, naslednji pregled (TÜV): 09/2026, gorivo: dizel, kapaciteta rezervoarja za gorivo: 70 l, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, število prestav: 6, emisijski razred: Euro 6, število sedežev: 3, skupna dolžina: 4.980 mm, skupna širina: 2.340 mm, skupna višina: 1.950 mm, dolžina tovornega prostora: 3.600 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 1.800 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 400 mm, Leto izdelave: 2025, dovoljena obremenitev prikolice s zavoro: 3.500 kg, Oprema: 4-v-1 lopata, ABS, Bluetooth, EBS (Elektronski zavorni sistem), Tahograf, USB priključek, airbag, centralno zaklepanje, dodatne luči, električno upravljanje oken, klimatska naprava, meglenke, popolna servisna zgodovina, registracija tovornjaka, servovolan, sistem za pomoč pri speljevanju v klanec, spojka prikolice, vozilo za nekadilce, zapora diferenciala, Tritočkovni kiper FUSO 6S15 demonstracijsko vozilo
Gijdpfx Aey Nbubemrju
Mali oglas
Bad Liebenstein
622 km
Pick-up kombi
Fuso6S15
Pokliči
Stanje: kot nova (razstavni stroj), Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, prevoženi kilometri: 250 km, moč: 110,32 kW (149,99 KM), vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 3.400 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 2.600 kg, skupna masa: 6.000 kg, gorivo: dizel, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, število prestav: 6, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: jeklo, število sedežev: 3, skupna dolžina: 5.270 mm, skupna širina: 2.160 mm, skupna višina: 1.750 mm, Leto izdelave: 2025, Oprema: ABS, AdBlue, Bluetooth, EBS (Elektronski zavorni sistem), Tahograf, USB priključek, airbag, asistent za mrtvi kot, asistent za ohranjanje voznega pasu, centralno zaklepanje, dodatne luči, električno upravljanje oken, klimatska naprava, meglenke, popolna servisna zgodovina, računalnik na krovu, registracija tovornjaka, servovolan, spojka prikolice, start-stop sistem, tempomat, vozilo za nekadilce, zapora diferenciala, FUSO vozilo z dvižnim kavljem 6S15 demonstracijsko vozilo s City prekucnim kontejnerjem 3.300 x 1.750 x 400 mm, zadnja klapna prevozna, vlečna kljuka 3.500 kg skupne mase.
Giodsy Nbltspfx Amrsu
Mali oglas
Lüdenscheid
780 km
Tovornjak s kesonom in nakladalnim žerjavom
FusoCanter 6S15
Pokliči
Stanje: kot nova (razstavni stroj), Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, prevoženi kilometri: 150 km, moč: 110 kW (149,56 KM), prva registracija: 07/2025, vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 6.000 kg, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 2.500 mm, naslednji pregled (TÜV): 07/2026, energetska učinkovitost: E, kapaciteta rezervoarja za gorivo: 70 l, zavore: zaviranje z motorjem, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: jeklo, dolžina tovornega prostora: 2.850 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 1.950 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 400 mm, Leto izdelave: 2025, Oprema: ABS, airbag, celoletne pnevmatike, centralno zaklepanje, dodatne luči, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, hidravlika, klimatska naprava, meglenke, nadzor oprijema, računalnik na krovu, registracija tovornjaka, servovolan, sistem za imobilizacijo, spojka prikolice, vzvratna kamera, zapora diferenciala, žerjav, Fuso 6S15 with GSR, new model
Wheelbase: 2,500 mm
Euro 6E
PTO (Power Take-Off)
Differential lock
Rear underrun protection with trailer coupling
Heated exterior mirrors
Multifunction steering wheel
Reversing camera
Touchscreen DAB radio (6.95") with Apple CarPlay & Android compatibility
Emergency brake light
Automatic climate control
LED daytime running lights
LED front headlights
Automatic headlight control with light sensor
High-beam assistant
Front protection assistant
Driver attention assist
Blind spot assist
Autonomous emergency braking system
Lane keeping assist
Ferrari crane 543A4R
Godpfx Ajwx Ig Aemrjiu
Mounted behind the cab
With four-point support
Drop-side body, underframe fully galvanized steel
Anodized aluminum side panels, 400 mm high
Split rear panel
For any further questions, Mr. Wortmann will be happy to assist you at any time.
Hire purchase or leasing available through Daimler Truck Financial Services.
Mali oglas
Riederich
509 km
Tovornjak s ploščadjo
MANTGX 26.500 Pr. 6,8m KRAN MGK HLK 195*INTARDER
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 358.811 km, moč: 368 kW (500,34 KM), prva registracija: 11/2019, vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 26.000 kg, konfiguracija osi: 3 osi, zavore: retarder, barva: rdeča, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, prostornina tovornega prostora: 17 m³, dolžina tovornega prostora: 6.800 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.480 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 1.000 mm, Leto izdelave: 2019, Oprema: ABS, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, parkirni grelec, žerjav, TGX 26.500 flatbed 6.80 m with rear crane MGK HLK 195 HPa3, foldable
* Outreach 10.43 m, load capacity 1,330 kg
* MAN Intarder * hydraulically steered + liftable trailing axle
* Vehicle number for customer inquiries: 4063
* Trailing axle, 7.5 t, steered, unloadable, liftable
* Retarder/Intarder
* Crane
Gsdouxhtuepfx Amreiu
* Automatic climate control
* Rear axle differential lock
* Air conditioning
* Automatic transmission
* Auxiliary heater
* Axle configuration 6x2
* Air suspension
* Alloy wheels
* Electronic Stability Program (ESP)
* Multifunction steering wheel
* Cruise control
* Central locking
* Cruise control
* Particle filter
* Electric windows
* On-board computer
* Anti-lock braking system (ABS)
* Power steering
* Electrically adjustable exterior mirrors
* Bluetooth
* Trailer hitch
* Environmental badge (green)
* Two-seater
* Traction control
* Crane MGK HLK 195 HP a3, foldable
* Tyres 315/80 R 22.5
* Wheelbase 6,150 mm
* MAN Intarder
* ALCOA alloy rims
* Air-suspended driver's seat
* Digital tachograph
* PTO (power take-off)
* AHK Ringfeder 4045G 150A
* Steered lift axle
* DAB+ radio
* MAN Media Pack Navigation
* LED daytime running lights
* Fog lights
* Emergency Brake Assist 2
* EasyStart
* Lane Guard System LGS (lane assist)
* Adaptive Cruise Control ACC
* MAN BrakeMatic (engine brake)
* Full service history
* 2/3 doors
No liability for printing or typographical errors
Sale to trade customers only
Subject to errors and prior sale * Changes, interim sale, and errors expressly reserved. The description serves to identify the vehicle and does not constitute a warranty in the legal sense. The purchase agreement description applies.
* TOP SERVICE + QUALITY
* We can offer you a LEASING-FINANCING-HIRE PURCHASE proposal
Guarantee insurance available on request from the insurer
* TÜV / UVV LBW / Tachograph check and OBU device installation can be carried out by our local partners
* Export license plate for 30 days
All export customs documents can be provided on request
* TOLL for Toll-Collect can be arranged in-house
* Free transfer from Stuttgart Airport or Metzingen (Württ) train station
* TRAIN STATION FOR ARRIVAL: 72555 METZINGEN/WÜRTT.
* FOR ENGLISH * Andreas Pittas * Thomas Pittas
* Alexander Pittas * Robin Pittas
WHATSAPP number * *
---- Visit us on our website at
* over 200 vehicles in stock at all times
Znak zaupanja
Prodajalci, certificirani pri TruckScout24

Mali oglas
Amt Wachsenburg OT Thörey
605 km
Drugo
MITSUBISHIFuso Canter 6S15 KIPPER
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, moč: 110 kW (149,56 KM), skupna masa: 6.000 kg, vrsta goriva: dizel, barva: bela, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, širina tovornega prostora: 1.800 mm, dolžina tovornega prostora: 3.000 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 400 mm, Leto izdelave: 2026, skupna širina: 1.700 mm, skupna višina: 2.000 mm, število sedežev: 3, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, Fuso Canter 6S15 3-Way Tipper New Generation (incl. VAT) Available for Immediate Delivery
* 3.0L Turbo Diesel Engine 110 kW / 150 hp EURO 6
* Start/Stop System
* 5-Speed Manual Transmission
* Wheelbase: 2500mm
* Payload approx. 2900kg
* Rear Axle with Twin Wheels and Differential Lock
* Traction Tires 205/75 R16C
* Four-Wheel Disc Brakes
* Electronic Stability Program (ESP)
* ABS with Electronic Brakeforce Distribution
* Towbar with Ball-Type Hitch
* Electric Windows
* Central Locking with Remote Control
* Immobiliser
* Adjustable Steering Wheel and Steering Column
* 7-Inch Radio with Apple CarPlay and Rear-View Camera
* Digital Tachograph
* EC-Type Recording Equipment
* Overhead Storage & Storage Behind Seats
* Twin Passenger Bench
* Driver’s Seat with Armrest
* LED Headlights
* Tiltable Cab
* Automatic Climate Control
* Lane Departure Warning System
* Emergency Braking Assist
* Lane Departure Warning System
* Multi-Function Steering Wheel
* 3-Way Tip Body by Scattolini incl. Side Tool Box 3200x1800x400mm, Swing Tailgate, Tie-Down Eyes in the Floor, Side Tool Box
3-Year Manufacturer’s Warranty up to 100,000km
Godpfeyqcf Nex Amrjiu
* Other cab variants, wheelbases & bodies in stock or available at short notice. Please enquire!
More vehicles from the Fuso Canter and Multicar range, as well as various container sizes, can be found at:
Leasing / Financing / Trade-In
* ACCESSORY DETAILS WITHOUT GUARANTEE, subject to changes, prior sale and errors
* Our terms and conditions apply.
Mali oglas
Amt Wachsenburg OT Thörey
605 km
Drugo
MITSUBISHIFuso Canter 6S15 KIPPER WINTERPAKET
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, moč: 110 kW (149,56 KM), skupna masa: 6.000 kg, vrsta goriva: dizel, barva: bela, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, širina tovornega prostora: 1.800 mm, dolžina tovornega prostora: 3.000 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 400 mm, Leto izdelave: 2026, skupna širina: 1.700 mm, skupna višina: 2.000 mm, število sedežev: 3, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, Fuso Canter 6S15 Three-Way Tipper, New Generation with Winter Package (incl. VAT), Available Immediately
* 3.0L Turbo Diesel Engine, 110 kW / 150 HP, EURO 6
* Start/Stop System
* 5-Speed Manual Transmission
* Wheelbase: 2500 mm
* Payload approx. 2,900 kg
* Twin Rear Wheels with Differential Lock
* Traction Tyres 205/75 R16C
* Four-Wheel Disc Brakes
* Electronic Stability Program (ESP)
* ABS with Electronic Brakeforce Distribution
* Ball-Type Towing Hitch
* Electric Windows
* Central Locking with Remote Control
* Immobilizer
* Adjustable Steering Wheel and Column
* 7-Inch Radio with Apple CarPlay and Reversing Camera
* Digital Tachograph
* EG Control Device (Driver’s Log)
* Overhead Storage Compartment & Storage Behind Seat
* Front Passenger Double Bench Seat
* Driver’s Seat with Armrest
* LED Headlights
* Tilting Cab
* Automatic Climate Control
* Lane Departure Warning System
* Emergency Braking Assistant
* Steering Wheel with Multi-Function Controls
* 3-Way Tipper Body by Scattolini incl. Side Tool Box (3200x1800x400mm), Swing Tailgate, Securing Lugs in Floor, Side Storage Box
3-Year Manufacturer’s Warranty up to 100,000 km
Hilltip Winter Package: Snowplough 2.20 m, Grit Spreader 1.1 m³ incl. Control Console
* Other cab versions, wheelbases & body options available from stock or for quick delivery. Please inquire!
More vehicles from Fuso Canter and Multicar as well as various container sizes available at:
Giedsy Hzfhjpfx Amrou
Leasing / Financing / Trade-In
* ACCESSORY DETAILS WITHOUT GUARANTEE, Subject to change, prior sale and error excepted
* Our General Terms and Conditions apply.
Mali oglas
Amt Wachsenburg OT Thörey
605 km
Drugo
MITSUBISHIFuso Canter 6S15 ABSETZKIPPER Funkfernbedienung
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, moč: 110 kW (149,56 KM), skupna masa: 6.000 kg, vrsta goriva: dizel, barva: bela, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, Leto izdelave: 2026, skupna širina: 1.800 mm, skupna višina: 2.100 mm, število sedežev: 3, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, FUSO CANTER 6S15 Skip Loader New Generation
Immediately available / VAT deductible
* 3.0L turbo diesel engine 110 KW / 150 HP EURO 6
* Start / stop automatic
* 5-speed manual transmission
* Wheelbase 2500mm
* Batteries 2x 12V / 100Ah maintenance-free
* Rear axle with twin tires and automatic differential lock
* Traction tires on rear axle, 205/75 R16C
* Electronic Stability Program ESP
* Lane departure warning assistant
* Brake assist aebs
* Turn assist
* Driver’s airbag
* ABS with electronic brake force distribution
* Halogen fog lights
* Electric windows and electric mirrors
* Front passenger double bench seat
* Steering column adjustable for height and tilt
* PTO (Power take-off)
* Single-circuit hydraulics
* Hand throttle engine speed control
* Automatic climate control
* Canter safety package
* Double DIN radio with Apple CarPlay and reversing camera
3-year warranty on the base vehicle from date of first registration or up to 100,000 km
Skip Loader Body by King, Type BR-4
* Individually telescoping lifting arms
* Remote control
* Hydraulic stabilizers
* Chains with safety hooks and chain shorteners
* Plug-in container stops
* Lifting capacity 4000kg
* Body CE-certified
* Drive via vehicle hydraulics
* Fixed body with heavy-duty intermediate frame
* Rear wall protection grid
* 2x LED work lights at rear
* 1x LED reversing light
Gjdpfxsy Hzfzo Amroiu
* Emptying is performed via hydraulically operated tipping hook.
Suitable containers in stock.
Other cab variants, wheelbases, bodies, and hydraulic systems for snow plough and spreader available or deliverable at short notice. Please inquire!
Further vehicles from Fuso Canter and Multicar, as well as various container sizes, can be found at:
Leasing / Financing / Trade-in of your used vehicle.
ACCESSORY INFORMATION WITHOUT GUARANTEE, subject to changes, prior sale, and errors.
Our Terms and Conditions apply.
Mali oglas
Amt Wachsenburg OT Thörey
605 km
Drugi
MITSUBISHIFuso Canter 6S15 ABROLLKIPPER
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, moč: 110 kW (149,56 KM), skupna masa: 6.000 kg, vrsta goriva: dizel, barva: bela, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, širina tovornega prostora: 1.850 mm, dolžina tovornega prostora: 3.000 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 400 mm, Leto izdelave: 2025, skupna širina: 1.695 mm, skupna višina: 2.075 mm, število sedežev: 3, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, Fuso Canter 6S15 Roll-off Tipper (new model) (incl. VAT)
Stock vehicle with automatic climate control: available for immediate delivery.
Various containers in stock.
* 3.0L turbo diesel engine, 110 kW / 150 HP, EURO 6
* Start/stop automatic
* 5-speed manual transmission
* Wheelbase: 2500mm
* Chassis payload: 3825kg
* Rear axle with twin tires and differential lock
* Traction tires 205/75 R16C
* 4-wheel disc brakes
* Electronic Stability Program (ESP)
* ABS with electronic brakeforce distribution
* Towbar with ball hitch
Gjdpfxewf S Sij Amroiu
3-year warranty on the base vehicle from initial registration date or up to 100,000 km.
Standard cab with the following features:
* Electric windows
* Electrically adjustable, heated mirrors
* Central locking with remote control
* Immobilizer
* Adjustable steering wheel and column
* 7-inch radio with Apple CarPlay and reversing camera
* Digital tachograph
* EU driver’s log (tachograph control device)
* Overhead storage above windscreen & behind seat
* Double passenger bench seat
* Driver’s seat with armrest
* Lockable glove compartment
* Fog lights with automatic daytime running lights
* Tilting cab
* Automatic climate control
* Other cab types, wheelbases, bodywork, and hydraulic systems for snow ploughs and gritters are available from stock or at short notice. Please inquire!
Roll-off system type HMC 5: City container body to DIN 30722 Part 3
* 90 mm hook height according to DIN
* Articulated hook arm
* Low tipping angle
* Hydraulic container locking system
* Control console in cab
* Optional radio remote control (net surcharge €1,900)
* Main and articulated arms can be operated separately
* Pulling force: 5,000kg
* Mechanical hook safety device
* Load holding valves on all hydraulic cylinders
* Emergency stop function
* CE-certified body
* Powered by vehicle hydraulics
* For roll-off containers with the following dimensions: 3000 x 1850 x 400mm
Price incl. VAT.
Various cab types and wheelbases with higher payloads available at short notice. Larger skip sizes can be realized.
Large-capacity containers with right/left rear wing doors as well as drivable versions with drive-over rear flap, flatbeds with foldable side panels, and mesh/tipper sides available at extra cost.
Other Fuso Canter and Multicar vehicles and various container sizes can be found at:
Various containers in stock.
Leasing / Financing / Trade-in
* ACCESSORY DETAILS SUBJECT TO CHANGE – errors, interim sales, and prior sale reserved
* Our general terms and conditions apply.
Olajšamo vam iskanje: "fuso fuso 6s15 pr. kran pk5.001ld auslage 11m grabpfg"
Nove ponudbe prejmete takoj in brezplačno po e-pošti.
Iskalno nalogo lahko kadar koli preprosto končate.


Prodaja več kot 4 milijonom zainteresiranih na mesec





























































































































































































































































































































































































