Fuso Canter Fuso 9C18 Duonic City Abrollkipper Gsr nakup rabljenega (2.642)
Razvrsti rezultate
- Najnižja cena Najvišja cena
- Najnovejši oglasi Najstarejši oglasi
- Najkrajša razdalja Največja razdalja
- Najnovejše leto izdelave Najstarejše leto izdelave
- Zadnja posodobitev Najstarejša posodobitev
- Proizvajalci od A do Ž Proizvajalec od Z do A
- Relevantnost
- Najnižja cena
- Cena
- Najvišja cena
- Cena
- Najnovejši oglasi
- Datum vnosa
- Najstarejši oglasi
- Datum vnosa
- Najkrajša razdalja
- Razdalja
- Največja razdalja
- Razdalja
- Najnovejše leto izdelave
- Leto izdelave
- Najstarejše leto izdelave
- Leto izdelave
- Zadnja posodobitev
- Posodobitev
- Najstarejša posodobitev
- Posodobitev
- Proizvajalci od A do Ž
- Proizvajalec
- Proizvajalec od Z do A
- Proizvajalec
- Oznaka od A do Ž
- Oznaka
- Oznaka od Z do A
- Oznaka
- Model od A do Ž
- Model
- Model od Z do A
- Model
- Najnižja referenca
- referenca
- Najvišja referenca
- referenca
- Najkrajši obratovalni čas
- Obratovalni čas
- Najdaljši čas obratovanja
- Obratovalni čas
- relevantnost
- relevantnost
Mali oglas
Bad Salzuflen
804 km
Telehoist kljukasti tovornjak
FusoCanter FUSO 9C18 Duonic City Abrollkipper GSR
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, prevoženi kilometri: 36 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 3.655 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 3.835 kg, skupna masa: 7.490 kg, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 3.400 mm, gorivo: dizel, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: drugo, število sedežev: 3, skupna dolžina: 5.700 mm, dolžina tovornega prostora: 4.000 mm, obratovalne ure: 90 h, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, filter saj, hidravlika, klimatska naprava, računalnik na krovu, sistem za imobilizacijo, spojka prikolice, zapora diferenciala, - Fuso 9C18 City roll-off tipper with GSR (incl. reversing camera, turn assist, tyre pressure and temperature monitoring, etc.)
- Current delivery time approx. 4-6 weeks
- Automatic transmission (Duonic)
- Air conditioning
- Differential lock
- Trailer hitch with 3,500 kg ball coupling
Dkjdoxp Umbopfx Akljn
- Comfort seat
- 1x tool box
- Spade holder
- Work lights
- Beacon lights optional
- Gross vehicle weight: 8,550 kg, unladen weight: 3,655 kg, payload without container: 4,895 kg
- Downrating to 7.5 t GVW possible, then payload approx. 3,850 kg
- Wheelbase: 3,400 mm
- Continental M+S tyres
- Roll-off body, 6,000 kg lifting capacity, knuckle boom and hydraulic container locks
- Various containers available from stock (optional)
- Subject to prior sale and errors!
- More information and additional XXL images on our homepage:
- For inquiries in English please call ...
Features: air conditioning, climate control, automatic, VAT deductible, ABS, radio, on-board computer, heated mirrors, electric immobilizer, central locking with remote control, tow bar, power steering, diff lock, tinted windows, tachograph, short cab, air-suspended driver's seat, electric windows, PTO, new vehicle, emission standard: Euro 6, diesel, rear-wheel drive, very good condition, HSN 7149, hydraulics, consumption: 0.0/0.0/0.0 l/100 km (combined/urban/extra-urban), particle filter, available for rent, particulate matter badge: 4 - green
Mali oglas
Bad Salzuflen
804 km
Tovornjak s kavljem za kontejnerje
FusoCanter FUSO 9C18 Duonic City Abrollkipper
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 61.468 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), prva registracija: 03/2021, vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 3.655 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 4.835 kg, skupna masa: 8.550 kg, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, gorivo: dizel, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: drugo, število sedežev: 3, skupna dolžina: 5.700 mm, dolžina tovornega prostora: 3.800 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.000 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 500 mm, obratovalne ure: 90 h, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, filter saj, hidravlika, klimatska naprava, računalnik na krovu, sistem za imobilizacijo, spojka prikolice, tempomat, zapora diferenciala, - Fuso 9C18 City hook lift used vehicle from 2021, with NEW body approx., the vehicle is incoming, available in 4 weeks
- Automatic transmission (Duonic)
- Air conditioning
- Tow bar with ball coupling, 3500kg capacity
- Comfort seat
- 1x tool/storage box
- Work lights
- Optional: beacons, stainless steel belt tray, reversing camera
- Vehicle can be downrated to a gross weight of 7.5t, usable payload then approx. 3850kg
- Wheelbase: 3400mm
- Continental all-weather tires M+S
- Hook lift body with 6000kg lifting capacity, articulated arm, and hydraulic container locks
Dodpfx Asy U N N Roklskn
- New City roll-off container with pendulum flap or optionally with portal doors available
- Subject to error and prior sale!
- More info and XXL pictures on our homepage:
- For inquiries in English please call ...
Climate control, automatic, VAT deductible, ABS, radio, on-board computer, cruise control, heated mirrors, electronic immobilizer, remote central locking, trailer coupling, power steering, differential lock, tinted windows, tachograph, cab: local transport, air-suspended driver’s seat, electric windows, PTO, first owner, emission standard: Euro 6, diesel, rear-wheel drive, very good condition, HSN 7149, hydraulics, particulate filter, main and emissions inspection new before sale, available for rental, low emission sticker: 4 - green
Mali oglas
Bad Salzuflen
804 km
Tovornjak s kavljem za kontejnerje
FusoFUSO 9C18 Duonic City Abrollkipper GG 8.55t GSR
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, prevoženi kilometri: 36 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 3.655 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 4.895 kg, skupna masa: 8.550 kg, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 3.400 mm, gorivo: dizel, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: drugo, število sedežev: 3, skupna dolžina: 5.700 mm, dolžina tovornega prostora: 4.000 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.000 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 400 mm, obratovalne ure: 90 h, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, filter saj, hidravlika, klimatska naprava, računalnik na krovu, sistem za imobilizacijo, spojka prikolice, zapora diferenciala, Fuso 9C18 Duonic City Hooklift with GSR
Current delivery time approx. 4-6 weeks
Fuso 9C18 Duonic chassis GSR incl. reversing camera, turn assist, tire pressure and temperature monitoring, etc.
- Gross vehicle weight: 8,550 kg, Unladen weight: 3,655 kg, Payload without container: 4,895 kg
- Downrating to 7.5 t GVW possible, payload then approx. 3,850 kg
- Automatic transmission (Duonic)
- Limited slip differential
- Batteries 2 x 100 Ah
- Trailer hitch, ball type, 3,500 kg with factory electrical kit
- Heated exterior mirrors
- Automatic climate control
- Radio pre-wiring
- Reversing warning system
- Power take-off with increased speed, factory-installed
- Battery cover and AdBlue tank cover
- Preparation for battery cut-off relay
- Traction tires (all-weather M+S) Continental
- Optional installation: beacon, cover panel, net/strap box, etc.
- Various containers available from stock or to order
- 3 years / 100,000 km factory warranty. Fuso is a Daimler Truck AG brand
Hooklift system mounted on Fuso 9C18
Dkedpfx Akjt Amyyelen
- Hooklift for containers according to DIN 30722 part 3
- Lifting / sliding load 6,000 kg
- Container length 3,500–4,000 mm
- Hook height 900 mm
- Hydraulic articulated hook arm (shallow lift angle)
- Hydraulic container locking system (can accept third-party containers, safe container transport)
- Mechanical hook safety catch
- Cable remote control mounted on A-pillar, operation possible from outside the cab, additional mechanical emergency control on the device
- Emergency stop function
- CE certificate and kit box
- Final coat hooklift: Black RAL 9005 / Rollers: Black RAL 9005
- Errors and prior sale excepted!
- More info and additional XXL photos on our homepage:
- For inquiries in English, please call ...
Features: Air conditioning, automatic climate control, automatic transmission, VAT deductible, ABS, radio, on-board computer, heated mirrors, electronic immobilizer, central locking with remote, trailer coupling, power steering, locking differential, tinted windows, tachograph, short-haul cab, air suspended driver's seat, electric windows, power take-off, new, emission class Euro 6, diesel, rear-wheel drive, very good condition, HSN 7149, hydraulics, fuel consumption: 0.0/0.0/0.0 l/100 km (combined/urban/extra-urban), particulate filter, available for rental, fine dust sticker: 4 - green.
Mali oglas
Bad Salzuflen
804 km
Telehoist kljukasti tovornjak
FusoCanter FUSO 7C18 Duonic City Abrollkipper
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 6.470 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), prva registracija: 05/2024, vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 3.655 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 3.835 kg, skupna masa: 7.490 kg, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, gorivo: dizel, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: drugo, število sedežev: 3, skupna dolžina: 5.700 mm, dolžina tovornega prostora: 3.800 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.000 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 500 mm, obratovalne ure: 90 h, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, filter saj, hidravlika, klimatska naprava, računalnik na krovu, sistem za imobilizacijo, spojka prikolice, zapora diferenciala, - Fuso 7C18 City roll-off tipper, used vehicle from 2024, chassis available on site, new superstructure, delivery time approx. 4-6 weeks
- Automatic transmission (Duonic)
- Air conditioning
- Trailer coupling (ball head) 3500kg
- Comfort driver's seat
- 1x storage box
- Work lights
- Optional: rotating beacons, stainless steel ratchet strap tray, reversing camera
- Gross vehicle weight 7.5t, payload approx. 3850kg
- Wheelbase: 3400mm
- M+S Continental all-weather tires
Dedpjyv Rw Ssfx Aklekn
- Roll-off body 6000kg lifting capacity, articulated arm, and hydraulic container locks
- New city roll-off container with pendulum tailgate or portal doors available as options
- Subject to prior sale and errors!
- More information and additional XXL images on our homepage:
- For inquiries in English please call ...
Features: air conditioning, climatronic, automatic, VAT deductible, ABS, radio, onboard computer, heated mirrors, electronic immobilizer, central locking with remote, trailer coupling, power steering, differential lock, tinted windows, tachograph, cab: local delivery, air-suspended driver's seat, electric windows, PTO, one owner, emission class: Euro 6, diesel, rear-wheel drive, very good condition, HSN 7149, hydraulics, particulate filter, general inspection & emissions test renewed before sale, available for rental, particulate matter sticker: 4 - green
Mali oglas
Bad Salzuflen
804 km
Tovornjak s kavljem za kontejnerje
FusoCanter FUSO 9C18 City Abrollkipper Krokbil Color Edition
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, prevoženi kilometri: 36 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 3.815 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 4.735 kg, skupna masa: 8.550 kg, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 3.400 mm, gorivo: dizel, barva: modra, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: drugo, število sedežev: 3, skupna dolžina: 5.700 mm, dolžina tovornega prostora: 4.000 mm, obratovalne ure: 90 h, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, filter saj, hidravlika, klimatska naprava, nadzor oprijema, računalnik na krovu, sistem za imobilizacijo, spojka prikolice, zapora diferenciala, žerjav, - Fuso 9C18 City roll-off tipper with GSR
- Delivery time approx. 2 weeks
- incl. cab painted in desired RAL color
- Roll-off body according to DIN 30722-3, 6000kg lifting capacity, hydraulic articulated arm, hydraulic container locking
- Optional: preparation for crane container with additional hydraulic front container locking, hydraulic quick coupling, crane/roll-off mode selector
- Automatic transmission (Duonic)
- Air conditioning
- Rear view camera with hands-free system, DAB, Carplay, Bluetooth etc.
- Differential lock
- Trailer coupling with 3,500kg ball-head hitch
- Comfort seat
- 1x tool/storage box
- 2x shovel holders
- 2x powerful rear LED work lights, driver cab
- LED side marker lights (legally required)
- Bolt-on underride guard parts galvanized and powder coated
- Side underrun protection profiles anodized aluminium and powder coated
- Fastening for mudguards galvanized and powder coated
- Rear lights with protective panels
- GVW: 8,550kg, Unladen weight: 3,815kg, Payload without container: 4,735kg
- Downrating to 7.5t available
- Wheelbase: 3,400mm
- Continental M+S tires
- Fog lights
- LED daytime running lights
- New City roll-off container with pendulum flap optional from €2,900 plus VAT
- City crane container 3.2m loading area with aluminium side boards optional depending on crane on request
Dsdpfx Aet Avzteklskn
- Optional roof rack for lamps: 2x LED Hella beacon, 2x LED Hella Black Magic high beam, 2x LED outline lights, price depending on design on request
- More pictures of roof rack on request
- Subject to errors and prior sale!
- More info and XXL images on our homepage:
- For inquiries in English please call
...Air conditioning, climate control, automatic transmission, VAT deductible, ASR, ABS, radio, phone with hands-free, on-board computer, heated mirrors, electric front windows, immobilizer, central locking with remote, towbar, fog lights, power steering, diff lock, privacy glazing, tachograph, short cab, air-suspended driver's seat, work lights, PTO, crane, new, emission standard Euro 6, diesel, rear-wheel drive, very good condition, HSN 7149, hydraulics, consumption: 0.0/0.0/0.0 l/100 km (comb/city/country), particulate filter, emission sticker: 4 - green, hands-free system
Mali oglas
Schöpstal
561 km
Tovornjak s kavljem za kontejnerje
FusoCanter 9C18 Abrollkipper
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, prevoženi kilometri: 100 km, moč: 175 kW (237,93 KM), prva registracija: 01/2026, vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 3.850 kg, skupna masa: 8.550 kg, medosna razdalja: 3.400 mm, gorivo: dizel, kapaciteta rezervoarja za gorivo: 100 l, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, število prestav: 4, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: jeklo, število sedežev: 3, Leto izdelave: 2025, Oprema: ABS, AdBlue, Tahograf, USB priključek, airbag, centralno zaklepanje, klimatska naprava, meglenke, nadzor oprijema, servovolan, spojka prikolice, start-stop sistem, vozilo za nekadilce, zapora diferenciala, Mitsubishi Fuso Canter 9C18 Roll-off Tipper KING 6T – NEW VEHICLE – AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY
Vehicle Data:
Model: Mitsubishi Fuso Canter Roll-off Tipper KING 6T
Type: 9C18 AMT
Power: 129 kW (175 HP)
Wheelbase: 3,400 mm
Gross Vehicle Weight: 8,550 kg
Transmission: Automatic (AMT)
Condition: New vehicle
Chassis & Technology
- Electronic Stability Program (ESP)
- Disc brakes front and rear with electronic wear indicator
- Front and rear axle stabilisers
- Reinforced ladder frame
- Adjustable steering column (height & reach)
- Multifunction steering wheel
- Reinforced battery system (2x 100Ah)
Body – Roll-off Tipper KING 6T
- Hook lift system: 90 cm City system
- Length: 3,300 mm
- Payload: up to 6,000 kg
Body Equipment
- Internal hydraulic container protection
- Hydraulic distributor & hydraulic pump
- Oil tank
- Wide guide rollers for maximum stability
- Stainless steel hook construction
- Steel structure shot-blasted and finished with epoxy primer
- Marker lights
- Work platforms
- Work lights + additional lights
- Rear lights frame
Your advantages with us
✅ No hidden costs:
Transfer: €0
Documents: €0
COC: €0
First inspection: €0
✅ Financing or leasing available
✅ Immediately available
Contact & Location
Premium Kfz Outlet GmbH
Fichtenhöhe 3
02829 Schöpstal OT Ebersbach
Germany
📞 ONLINE SALES – We are happy to advise you!
Djdpfxozbz D Ee Akljkn
We speak:
🇩🇪 German
🇬🇧 English
🇷🇺 Russian
🇵🇱 Polish
Mali oglas
Bad Salzuflen
804 km
Telehoist kljukasti tovornjak
FusoCanter FUSO 9C18 Feuerwehrauto Abrollkipper
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, prevoženi kilometri: 36 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 3.655 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 3.835 kg, skupna masa: 7.490 kg, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 3.400 mm, gorivo: dizel, barva: rdeča, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: drugo, število sedežev: 3, skupna dolžina: 5.700 mm, dolžina tovornega prostora: 4.000 mm, obratovalne ure: 90 h, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, dodatne luči, filter saj, hidravlika, klimatska naprava, računalnik na krovu, sistem za imobilizacijo, spojka prikolice, zapora diferenciala, - Fuso 9C18 City roll-off tipper with GSR. Available for rental from 6 months with purchase option
- Images shown are reference images for illustrative purposes only – detailed equipment list available upon request
- Not a stock vehicle, delivery time depending on configuration: 2 to 5 months
- Automatic transmission (Duonic)
- Air conditioning
- Differential lock
- Tow bar with ball coupling, 3,500 kg towing capacity
- Comfort seat
- 1x storage box
- 2x work lights
- Rotating beacons, warning bars, special signaling system, front and rear flashers available as options upon request
- Gross vehicle weight: 8,550 kg, unladen weight: 3,655 kg, payload without container: 4,895 kg
- Can be derated to 7.5t GVW, then payload approx. 3,850 kg
- Wheelbase: 3,400 mm
- Continental M+S tires
- Roll-off body with 6,000 kg lifting capacity, available with articulated or sliding arm and hydraulic container locking
- Build with hook heights of 900 mm or 1,570 mm according to DIN Standard 30722-1 available
- New city roll-off container with pendulum tailgate optionally from €2,900 plus VAT
- Subject to errors and prior sale!
Dkodjyttapjpfx Akljn
- More information and XXL images on our homepage
- For inquiries in English please call
?is=aNGWaU-dcfGjL1_P
?is=jokOI6MRJRGPbBx_ ... Air conditioning, climate control, automatic, VAT deductible, ABS, multifunction steering wheel, radio, onboard computer, heated mirrors, electronic immobilizer, remote central locking, trailer coupling, fog lights, power steering, diff lock, tinted windows, rear fog light, tachograph, driver cab: short distance, air-suspended driver’s seat, electric windows, work lights, additional headlights, PTO, rotating beacon, new/premium condition, emission class: Euro 6, diesel, rear-wheel drive, excellent condition, HSN 7149, hydraulics, consumption: 0.0/0.0/0.0 l/100 km (comb./city/extra), particulate filter, available for rent, low emission badge: 4 - green, reversing camera.
Mali oglas
Bad Salzuflen
804 km
Telehoist kljukasti tovornjak
FusoCanter Fuso 7C18 City Abrollkipper
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 5.970 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), prva registracija: 05/2024, vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 3.655 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 3.835 kg, skupna masa: 7.490 kg, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 3.400 mm, gorivo: dizel, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: drugo, število sedežev: 3, skupna dolžina: 5.700 mm, dolžina tovornega prostora: 3.500 mm, obratovalne ure: 90 h, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, filter saj, hidravlika, klimatska naprava, nadzor oprijema, računalnik na krovu, sistem za imobilizacijo, spojka prikolice, zapora diferenciala, - Fuso 7C18 City roll-off tipper available in approx. 6 weeks, chassis already on site
- Chassis currently in white, respray at attractive Fuso flat rate possible
- Mitsubishi Canter Fuso 7C18 City Roll-Off Tipper
- City roll-off tipper with 6t lifting capacity, suitable for containers up to 3.5m
- Articulated arm for low lifting angle
- Hydraulic locking system
- Custom painting possible, e.g. in yellow-green RAL 6018 or any desired RAL color
- Operation from the cab, control unit mounted with cable on the A-pillar
- Mounting brackets hot-dip galvanized and powder-coated in black
- Double side underrun protection, anodized and powder-coated in vehicle color
- Reinforced plastic mudguards with aluminum tread plate insert
- High-performance LED side marker lights
- Protective plate for rear lights
- Air conditioning
- Differential lock
- Comfort seat
- 1x storage box behind cab, hot-dip galvanized and powder-coated in desired color
- Permissible gross weight: 7490kg, unladen weight: 3790kg, payload: 3700kg
- Wheelbase: 3400mm
- Continental M+S tires
Dodpfx Akjy Dghielekn
- Optional: rear-view camera, beacon lights, spade holder
- Subject to errors and prior sale!
- More information and further XXL images can be found on our homepage.
- For inquiries in English please call ...
Features: air conditioning, climate control, automatic, VAT deductible, ASR, ABS, service booklet, radio, onboard computer, heated mirrors, electric immobilizer, central locking with remote, tow hitch, fog lights, power steering, tachometer, differential lock, tinted glazing, tachograph, close-range cab, air-sprung driver's seat, electric windows, PTO, one owner, emission class: Euro 6, diesel, rear-wheel drive, very good condition, HSN 7149, hydraulics, particulate filter, main and emissions inspection renewed before sale, available for rent, fine dust sticker: 4 (green).
Mali oglas
Amt Wachsenburg OT Thörey
605 km
Tovornjak prekucnik
FUSOCanter 9C18 Abrollkipper sof. lieferbar
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 8.550 kg, barva: bela, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, število sedežev: 3, skupna širina: 1.995 mm, skupna višina: 2.195 mm, Leto izdelave: 2025, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, Fuso Canter 9C18 Roll-off Tipper
Available immediately, latest generation
* 3L turbo diesel engine, 129 kW / 175 HP, EURO 6
* Start/stop automatic
* Automatic transmission
* Wheelbase: 3400mm
* Rear axle twin tyres with differential lock
* Traction tyres 205/75 R16C
* Four-wheel disc brakes
* Electronic Stability Program (ESP)
* ABS with electronic brake force distribution
* Ball hitch trailer coupling
3-year warranty on the base vehicle from date of first registration or up to 100,000 km.
Comfort cab with the following features:
Dkodpfx Aeyqcgmjklon
* Electric windows
* Heated exterior mirrors
* Central locking with remote control
* Immobiliser
* Steering wheel with multifunction controls
* Driver airbag
* 7" touchscreen radio with Apple CarPlay and reversing camera
* Digital tachograph
* EU driver’s log device
* Over-windscreen and rear seat storage
* Twin passenger bench seat
* Air-suspended driver's seat with armrest
* Lockable glove compartment
* LED headlights
* Fog lights with automatic daytime running function
* Tilting cab
* Lane departure warning system
* Brake assist
* Hill-start assist
* Turn assist system
* Sun visor
* Automatic climate control
* AdBlue tank cover
* Reversing warning system
* Cruise control
* Rear LED work lights
* LED reversing lights
Other cab configurations, wheelbases, bodies, and hydraulic systems for snow ploughs and spreaders available from stock or for prompt delivery. Please enquire!!!
Roll-off system I-King Type HZ.6: Body for city containers per DIN 30722 Part 3
* 90 mm hook height
* Control panel in cab
* Radio remote control
* Push-arm system
* Shallow lift angle
* Hydraulic container locking
* Control panel in cab
* Push and tip force 6000 kg
* Mechanical hook lock
* Load-holding valves on all hydraulic cylinders
* Emergency stop function
* CE-certified superstructure
* Powered by vehicle hydraulics
For roll-off containers from 2800 to 4000 mm length
Vehicle and various containers in stock!!!
Down-rating to 7.49T possible
Price incl. 19% VAT
Various cab configurations and wheelbases with higher payloads available at short notice. Larger skip sizes can therefore be realised.
Large-capacity containers with right/left rear wing doors, as well as drivable versions with overrun tailgate, flatbeds with fold-down drop sides, and mesh extensions are available at extra cost.
More Fuso Canter and Multicar vehicles and various container sizes can be found at:
Leasing / Financing / Part exchange
ACCESSORY DETAILS WITHOUT WARRANTY, subject to changes, prior sale, and errors.
Our general terms and conditions apply.
Mali oglas
Amt Wachsenburg OT Thörey
605 km
Tovornjak prekucnik
FUSOCanter 9C18 Abrollkipper Winterpaket
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), skupna masa: 8.550 kg, barva: oranžna, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, število sedežev: 3, skupna širina: 1.995 mm, skupna višina: 2.195 mm, Leto izdelave: 2026, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, Fuso Canter 9C18 Roll-Off Tipper
Available immediately, new generation
* 3L Turbo Diesel Engine, 129 kW / 175 HP, EURO 6
* Start/Stop Automatic
* Automatic Transmission
* Wheelbase: 3400 mm
* Rear axle with twin tyres and differential lock
* Traction tyres 205/75 R16C
* Four-wheel disc brakes
* Electronic Stability Program (ESP)
* ABS with Electronic Brake Force Distribution
* Ball-type trailer hitch
3-year warranty on the base vehicle from the date of initial registration or up to 100,000 km, whichever comes first.
Comfort cabin with the following features:
* Electric windows
* Heated exterior mirrors
* Central locking with remote control
* Immobiliser
* Adjustable steering wheel and column
* Airbag
* Steering wheel with control unit
* 7" touchscreen radio with Apple CarPlay and reversing camera
* Digital tachograph
* EU control unit for driving log
* Over-dashboard & seat-back storage compartments
* Passenger double seat bench
* Driver’s suspension seat with armrest
* Lockable glove compartment
* LED headlights
* Fog lights with automatic daytime running light
* Tilting cab
* Lane departure warning system
* Brake assist
* Hill start assist
* Turn assist system
* Automatic climate control
* AdBlue tank cover
* Reversing alarm
* Cruise control
Roll-off System I-KING Type HZ.6: Superstructure for city containers as per DIN 30722 Part 3
* 90 mm hook height
* Control panel inside driver's cab
* Radio remote control
* Slide arm system (container length 2800 mm – 4000 mm)
* Low lifting angle
* Hydraulic container locking
* 6,000 kg pull and tipping force
* Mechanical hook safety lock
* Load-holding valves on all hydraulic cylinders
* Emergency stop function
* CE-certified superstructure
* Driven by vehicle hydraulics
Suitable containers in stock.
Additional equipment:
* Traction tyres
* Additional dimmable headlights with integrated indicators for front attachment equipment
* Rear LED work lights
* Red/white warning marking
* Engine-coupled dual-circuit universal hydraulic system
* 2 double-acting control functions at the front (up/down, right/left, float position) and 1 operating circuit at the rear, front leakage line
* Hydraulic front lifting device with quick-change plate, Multicar system
Includes Fiedler Spring Flap Plough FRS 2620, blade width at max. angled position 2.30 m, 2-cylinder version, curb deflector, support rollers, LED plough lighting, warning flags, safety valve set for 2-cylinder version
* Fiedler container spreader FSS 2000, capacity 2 m³, control panel in driver’s cab, speed-dependent spreading, rear lighting, permanently mounted on roll-off frame.
You can find more Fuso Canter and Multicar vehicles and a variety of container sizes at:
Leasing / Financing / Trade-in
ACCESSORY INFORMATION PROVIDED WITHOUT GUARANTEE, Changes, prior sale, and errors reserved. Our general terms and conditions apply.
Other cabin versions, wheelbases, bodies, and hydraulic systems for snow ploughs and spreaders available or deliverable at short notice. Please inquire!
Dkodpfx Akow Nl D Sslon
Leasing / Financing / Trade-in
ACCESSORY INFORMATION PROVIDED WITHOUT GUARANTEE, Changes, prior sale, and errors reserved. Our general terms and conditions apply.
Mali oglas
Bad Salzuflen
804 km
Šasija dostavnega vozila
FusoFUSO 9C18 Canter 4750 GSR Mod. 2025
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, prevoženi kilometri: 25 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 3.550 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 3.950 kg, skupna masa: 7.490 kg, velikost pnevmatike: 205/75/R17,5, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 4.750 mm, gorivo: dizel, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: drugo, število sedežev: 3, dolžina tovornega prostora: 6.100 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.480 mm, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, klimatska naprava, sistem za imobilizacijo, spojka prikolice, zapora diferenciala, - Fuso 9C18 chassis with 4750 mm wheelbase, NEW Model 2025, available immediately
Dodpfxeywy Agj Aklekn
- GSR safety equipment mandatory from 07/2024 includes, among other features: reversing camera, blind spot assistant, tire pressure and temperature monitoring system, etc.
- PTO (factory-fitted, e.g., for crane installation)
- Cruise control – comfort driver's seat, double passenger bench – automatic climate control
- Wheelbase: 4.75 m – GVWR: 8,550 kg, downrating to 7,490 kg GVWR at no extra cost
- Trailer hitch: 3,500 kg
- Subject to errors and prior sale! More information and XXL images available on our website.
- For inquiries in English, please call ...
Options: Air conditioning, climate control, automatic transmission, VAT deductible, ABS, radio, heated mirrors, electric front windows, electronic immobilizer, remote central locking, tow hitch, power steering, differential lock, external temperature display, electrically adjustable mirrors, tachograph, spare wheel, cab: local traffic, thermal insulation glazing, new condition, emission standard Euro 6, diesel, rear-wheel drive, excellent condition, hydraulic system, fuel consumption: 0.0/0.0/0.0 l/100 km (combined/city/highway), available for rental, particulate sticker: Class 4 (green)
Mali oglas
Amt Wachsenburg OT Thörey
605 km
Tovornjak prekucnik
FUSOCanter 9C18 Abrollkipper sof. lieferbar
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), skupna masa: 8.550 kg, barva: bela, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, število sedežev: 3, skupna širina: 1.995 mm, skupna višina: 2.195 mm, Leto izdelave: 2025, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, Fuso Canter 9C18 Hooklift
Available immediately, new model
* 3L turbo diesel engine 129 kW / 175 HP EURO 6
* Start/Stop automatic system
* Automatic transmission
* Wheelbase 3,400mm
* Rear axle with twin tires and differential lock
* Traction tires 205/75 R16C
* Four-wheel disc brakes
* Electronic Stability Program (ESP)
* ABS with electronic brakeforce distribution
* Ball-head trailer coupling
3-year warranty on the base vehicle from first registration or up to 100,000 km.
Comfort cab with the following equipment:
* Electric windows
* Heated exterior mirrors
* Central locking with remote control
* Immobilizer
* Steering wheel with integrated controls
* Driver airbag
* 7” touchscreen radio with Apple CarPlay and reversing camera
* Digital tachograph
* Digital trip recorder (EC control device)
* Over-windshield and behind-seat storage compartment
* Dual passenger bench seat
* Driver’s suspension seat with armrest
* Lockable glove compartment
* LED headlights
* Fog lights with automatic daytime running lights
Dsdpfjwf S Spox Aklokn
* Tiltable cab
* Lane departure warning system
* Brake assist
* Hill-start assist
* Turning assistant
* Sun visor
* Automatic climate control
* AdBlue tank cover
* Reverse warning buzzer
* Cruise control
Other cab variants, wheelbases, body styles, and hydraulic systems for snow plows and spreaders in stock or available at short notice. Please inquire!
Hooklift system I-King Type HZ.6: Bodywork for city containers according to DIN 30722 Part 3
* 90 mm hook height
* Control panel in driver’s cab
* Optional radio remote control (net surcharge €1,970)
* Telescopic arm system
* Low loading angle
* Hydraulic container lock
* Control panel in driver’s cab
* Pull and tip force 6,000 kg
* Mechanical hook safety lock
* Load-holding valves on all hydraulic cylinders
* Emergency stop function
* CE-certified body
* Powered by vehicle hydraulics
For hook-lift containers from 2,800 to 4,000 mm length
Vehicle and various containers in stock!!!
Downrating to 7.49t possible
Price incl. 19% VAT.
Various cab variants and wheelbases with higher payloads available at short notice. Larger skip/container dimensions possible as well. Large-capacity containers with right/left rear wing doors as well as drivable versions with drive-over tailgates, flatbed versions with folding side panels, and container racks are available at extra cost.
Other Fuso Canter and Multicar vehicles and various container sizes can be found at:
Leasing / Financing / Trade-in
ACCESSORY INFORMATION SUBJECT TO CHANGE, Errors and prior sale excepted
Our General Terms and Conditions apply.
Mali oglas
Bad Salzuflen
804 km
Telehoist kljukasti tovornjak
FusoFUSO 9C18 City Abrollkipper + Ladekran m.Greifer
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, prevoženi kilometri: 31 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 4.415 kg, skupna masa: 7.490 kg, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 3.400 mm, gorivo: dizel, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: drugo, število sedežev: 3, dolžina tovornega prostora: 3.500 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.000 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 400 mm, obratovalne ure: 90 h, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, filter saj, klimatska naprava, nadzor oprijema, sistem za imobilizacijo, spojka prikolice, tempomat, zapora diferenciala, žerjav, - Fuso Canter 9C18 City Hooklift Tipper with Loader Crane and Grab
- Delivery time approx. 6 months
- Optimal container length 3.2m to 4.4m
- Loader crane lifting capacity: 3.45m = 995kg, 4.90m = 675kg, 7.80m = 380kg, additionally with manual extension 9.30m = 295kg
- Radio remote control
- Servo/grab control
Dedowfxx Aepfx Aklokn
- Optional suitable clam shell bucket / log grab / spider grab with rotator
- Gross vehicle weight 7490kg; unladen weight: 4635kg, payload: 2855kg or GVW 8550kg possible without technical modification, with GVW 8550 = payload 3865kg
inclusive GSR package:
- Tire pressure monitoring system
- Blind spot assistant
- Reverse assistant
- Reversing motion system (backup camera)
- Intelligent speed assist
- Front detection (cannot be deactivated)
- Driver fatigue and attention monitoring system
- Collision warning system for pedestrians and cyclists
- Emergency brake signal, automatic hazard warning lights
- Professional combination instrument cluster
- Smartphone integration (CarPlay)
- Duomatic (automatic transmission)
- Differential lock
- Backup camera
- Air conditioning
- Driver comfort seat
- Trailer coupling 3500kg
- Work lights
- Continental M+S tires
- Subject to prior sale and errors!
- More information and XXL photos on our homepage
- For inquiries in English please call
... Air conditioning, climate control, automatic, VAT deductible, ASR, ABS, radio, cruise control, electric front windows, electronic immobilizer, central locking with remote, trailer hitch, fog lights, power steering, tachometer, diff. lock, tinted windows, rear fog light, tachograph, cab: short-distance, air-suspended driver's seat, electric windows, work lights, heat-insulating glazing, crane, as new, emission class: Euro 6, diesel, rear-wheel drive, excellent condition, HSN 7149, hydraulics, consumption: 0.0/0.0/0.0 l/100 km (combined/city/highway), particulate filter, available for rent, particulate sticker: 4 - green.
Mali oglas
Bad Salzuflen
804 km
Tovornjak s kavljem za kontejnerje
FusoFUSO 9C18 40km/h City Abrollkipper WLF Swiss CH
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, prevoženi kilometri: 45 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 3.655 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 4.895 kg, skupna masa: 8.550 kg, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 3.400 mm, gorivo: dizel, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: drugo, število sedežev: 3, skupna dolžina: 5.700 mm, dolžina tovornega prostora: 4.000 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.000 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 400 mm, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, filter saj, hidravlika, klimatska naprava, računalnik na krovu, sistem za imobilizacijo, spojka prikolice, tempomat, zapora diferenciala, Fuso 9C18 Duonic City roll-off tipper - immediately available, also for rent with purchase option
- Speed limiter 40 km/h for Switzerland
- Containers in various designs available as an option, from approx. EUR 3,500
- Gross vehicle weight: 8,550 kg, unladen weight: 3,655 kg, payload without container: 4,895 kg
- Downrating to 7.5t GVW possible, then approx. 3,850 kg payload
- Automatic transmission (Duonic)
- Limited slip differential lock
- Batteries: 2 x 100 Ah
- Trailer hitch with ball head 3,500 kg including factory wiring harness
- Heated exterior mirrors
- Automatic air conditioning
- Radio pre-installation
- Reversing warning system
- Power take-off with increased RPM, factory-installed
- Battery and AdBlue tank covers
- Pre-wired for battery isolator relay
- Traction tires (all-weather M+S) Continental
- Seat covers
- Optional installation: reversing camera, warning beacons, panel, net/strap box, etc.
- Various container options available from stock or to order
- 3-year / 100,000 km factory warranty, Fuso is a brand of Daimler Truck AG
Roll-off device mounted on Fuso 9C18
- Roll-off system for containers according to DIN 30722 part 3
- Lifting/pulling capacity: 6,000 kg
- Container length: 3,500–4,000 mm
- Hook height: 900 mm
- Hydraulic articulated hook arm (shallow lifting angle)
- Hydraulic container locking (compatible with third-party containers, safe transportation)
- Mechanical hook safety mechanism
- Cable remote control mounted on the A-pillar, can be operated outside the cab, additional mechanical emergency operation on the equipment
- Emergency stop function
- CE certification and kit box
Dkedowv Ebxspfx Aklon
- Final coating: hook device black RAL 9005 / rollers: black RAL 9005
- Subject to prior sale and errors!
- More information and XXL photos on our homepage.
- For inquiries in English please call.
Features: air conditioning, climate control, automatic transmission, VAT deductible, ABS, radio, trip computer, cruise control, heated mirrors, electronic immobilizer, remote central locking, trailer coupling, power steering, differential lock, tinted windows, tachograph, cab: local distribution, air-suspended driver seat, electric windows, PTO, new vehicle, emission standard Euro 6, diesel, rear-wheel drive, excellent condition, HSN 7149, hydraulics, consumption: 0.0/0.0/0.0 l/100 km (combined/urban/extra-urban), particulate filter, available for rental, fine dust sticker: 4 - green
Mali oglas
Schöpstal
561 km
Tovornjakovo podvozje
FusoCanter 9C18 Fahrgestell Neu GSR2
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, prevoženi kilometri: 10 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 8.550 kg, medosna razdalja: 4.750 mm, kapaciteta rezervoarja za gorivo: 100 l, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, število prestav: 4, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: jeklo, število sedežev: 3, Leto izdelave: 2025, Oprema: ABS, AdBlue, Bluetooth, Tahograf, airbag, centralno zaklepanje, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), klimatska naprava, meglenke, nadzor oprijema, popolna servisna zgodovina, računalnik na krovu, servovolan, start-stop sistem, tempomat, We can manufacture various types of superstructures – crane, flatbed, tipper, skip loader.
Vehicle type: 9C18 AMT
Vehicle category: chassis
Engine power: 129 kW (175 hp)
Wheelbase: 4,750 mm
Gross vehicle weight: 8,550 kg
Electronic Stability Program (ESP)
Disc brakes on front and rear axle with electronic wear indicator
Front axle stabilizer
Rear axle stabilizer
Reinforced ladder-type chassis frame
Steering column height and tilt adjustable
Multifunction steering wheel
Reinforced vehicle battery, 2x 100Ah (2 batteries)
Operating voltage base vehicle: 12V
Heated rearview mirrors
Sun visors for driver and passenger (in cab)
Electric windows for driver and passenger doors
Comfort single cab
Tiltable cab
Cupholder
Overhead storage above windshield, 1 compartment
Entry assist handle on driver and passenger sides
Central locking with smart key
Immobilizer with transponder
DUONIC© dual-clutch transmission
Reverse warning system
Seat belt warning system
LCD combination instrument cluster
Front collision assistant
Intelligent speed assistant
Attention assist
Blind spot assistant
Main fuel tank 100 liters
Fuel tank, plastic
LED fog lights
Outline marker lights (ECE R7)
LED daytime running lights
Automatic lighting with light sensor
Side indicator lights
High beam assistant (Intelligent Headlight Control)
Halogen headlights 12V, front
Speed limiter 90 km/h, EC
Engine start/stop system
Engine, R4, 129 kW (175 hp), 2,865 rpm
OM5 engine variant, Euro VI OBD Step E, Canter
OT0 master code Scattolini
OT6 double battery cover
OV2 preparation for battery isolation relay 12V
Hill start assist
Advanced Emergency Braking System (AEBS)
Lane Departure Warning System (LDWS)
Digital tachograph 4.1a EU (2 drivers)
Reversing camera
Emergency brake light
Alcohol tester interface
Touchscreen DAB radio (6.95") Apple CarPlay, Android
Vehicle cyber security
Tire pressure monitoring system
Active Brake Assist 6
Traction tires, rear
Valve extension for twin rear wheels
Driver airbag
SH6 driver's comfort suspension seat, horizontal suspension
Driver seat armrest
Passenger seat (2-seater)
Isringhausen seats, black fabric
Axle ratio i = 5.714 (Canter)
Vinyl flooring
Speedometer (mph and km/h)
ABS with electronic brakeforce distribution
Short mirror arms incl. wide-angle mirror
Automatic climate control
Cruise control
Dkedpfszbz Dxsx Aklon
Hand throttle for engine speed
FURTHER INFORMATION:
Premium Kfz Outlet GmbH
Fichtenhöhe 3
02829 Schöpstal OT Ebersbach
Germany
We are at your disposal:
ONLINE SALES
we speak German
we speak English
we speak Russian
we speak Polish
Mali oglas
Augsburg
402 km
Trosmerni prekucnik
FUSOMitsubishi Canter 9C18 AMT Meiller Kipper Roadbox
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, prevoženi kilometri: 50 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 7.490 kg, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: drugo, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, število sedežev: 3, prostornina tovornega prostora: 2 m³, dolžina tovornega prostora: 3.400 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.000 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 400 mm, Oprema: ABS, hidravlika, klimatska naprava, spojka prikolice, tempomat, zapora diferenciala, Colour: Natural white, body manufacturer: Meiller, permissible gross weight: 7,490 kg, cargo area (L W H): 3,400 mm x 2,000 mm x 400 mm, cargo volume: 2 m³, seats: fabric, interior colour: anthracite, 1 x airbag, ball-type trailer coupling, power take-off: 200 Nm for hydraulic pump, electronic stability program (ESP), automatic climate control, LED headlights, reversing camera, power steering, heated exterior mirrors, limited-slip differential, twin tyres, construction package, side toolbox: plastic, digital instrument cluster, driver comfort suspension seat, horizontal suspension, delivery package including floor mats, medium-sized mirror bracket including wide-angle mirror, manual engine speed control, reverse warning system, side plastic toolbox. Limited-slip differential, body mounting brackets on vehicle frame, bracket holder for handle tools, pre-equipment for tipper lift/lowering device, gearbox power take-off, 200 Nm for hydraulic pump, AdBlue tank cover, rear traction tyres, double-secured spare wheel holder. Body: MEILLER, TRIGENIUS D205, 3.6 x 2.0 x 0.4 m Roadbox (tool box) between cab and tipping body, multifunctional bulkhead extension, reinforced floor 4 mm (TRIGENIUS), side wall extension to 500 mm (TRIGENIUS). Subject to alterations, prior sale and errors excepted. The above description serves general identification of the vehicle and does not constitute a warranty as defined by sale of goods law. Only the description as per contract is decisive. The vehicle is located at our Würzburg site.
Dksdpfx Akozbvx Dslon
Mali oglas
Eilenburg
617 km
Kombiniran vozilo s ponjavo
FUSOCanter Fuso Pritsche/Plane 7C18 LBW Duonic
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 123.741 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), prva registracija: 01/2018, vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 7.490 kg, barva: modra, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, število sedežev: 3, skupna širina: 2.550 mm, skupna višina: 3.500 mm, dolžina tovornega prostora: 6.070 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.490 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 2.450 mm, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, dvižna zadnja plošča, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, Pridržujemo si pravico do napak in predhodne prodaje!
Interna številka: 1440. DZ07632
---- OPREMA
- Dodatni rezervoar 70l, jeklo
- Digitalni tahograf
- Zračne blazine, sopotnik/voznik
- Voznikov komforten vzmeteni sedež
- Avtomatska klimatska naprava
- Ogrevana vzvratna ogledala
- Pomoč pri vzvratni vožnji
- Težnostna različica 9,5 t (4,1/5,9)
- Nadgradnja podjetja Junge
- Hidravlična dvižna ploščad Sörensen 1000kg
- Bluetooth radio
- Avtomatski menjalnik
Dkedpshgfyfjfx Akljn
... in še veliko več.
----
Vozilo ni pripravljeno!
Dostava po vsej državi možna za doplačilo.
Pridržujemo si pravico do napak in predhodne prodaje.
Z veseljem vzamemo vaše vozilo v račun.
Možnost financiranja/leasinga tudi brez pologa!
Imate vprašanja? Z veseljem vam svetujemo!
Mali oglas
Kranenburg
905 km
Tovorno vozilo s ravno platformo in ponjavo
FUSOCanter 9C18 Pritsche Plane mit Ladebordwand *Ahk
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 199.999 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), prva registracija: 08/2017, vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 8.550 kg, barva: siv, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, dolžina tovornega prostora: 6.400 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.500 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 2.400 mm, Oprema: dvižna zadnja plošča, filter saj, * Tail lift
Hydraulic system: None
Dodpfx Asza Tavjklskn
tow bar
camera
CD radio
Payload: 4,000 kg
Cargo space: L 6.40 m x W 2.50 m x H 2.40 m
The vehicle is in good condition! Fixed price.
Mali oglas
Eschweiler/Weisweiler
824 km
Kombi s prekucnikom
FUSOCanter 7 C 18 Abrollkipper HIAB
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, prevoženi kilometri: 54 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 7.490 kg, barva: bela, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, število sedežev: 3, dolžina tovornega prostora: 4.000 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.200 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 800 mm, Leto izdelave: 2025, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, * HIAB kiper z dvižnim kavljem - Tip XR 5 S.36
* Vključno z 1 kontejnerjem - teža cca 1030 kg
* Dimenzije kontejnerja cca 4000 x 2200 x 800 mm
* Zadnja vrata
* Samodejna klimatska naprava
* Kamera za vzvratno vožnjo
* Diferencialna zapora na zadnji osi
* Dvojni DIN radio s prostoročno opremo
* Kroglična vlečna kljuka
Dksdpfxex Typ Es Aklon
* Dovoljena vlečna masa 3500 kg
* Medosna razdalja 3400 mm
* Možna dostava po Nemčiji
* Po dogovoru vam pripravimo tudi financiranje, tudi z daljšo dobo odplačevanja!
* Vaša neposredna kontaktna oseba je g. Willi Schmidt
Mali oglas
ANDELST
932 km
Vozilo za zbiranje odpadkov
FUSOCanter 9C18 Geesink 7m³
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), prevoženi kilometri: 96.354 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), prva registracija: 06/2019, vrsta goriva: dizel, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, velikost pnevmatike: 205/75R17.5, gorivo: dizel, medosna razdalja: 3.400 mm, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: jeklo, Leto izdelave: 2019, skupna dolžina: 7.000 mm, skupna širina: 2.200 mm, skupna višina: 2.900 mm, število sedežev: 3, dovoljena osna obremenitev (os 1): 3.100 kg, dovoljena osna obremenitev (os 2): 5.800 kg, Oprema: ABS, klimatska naprava, tempomat, = Dodatne možnosti in oprema =
- Listnato vzmetenje spredaj in zadaj
- Euro 6
- Radio/CD-predvajalnik
- Kamera za vzvratno vožnjo
- Najem smetarskega vozila
- Kardanska gred (PTO)
- Centralno mazanje
= Opombe =
- Nadgradnja: Geesink (Mini tip V 0720), 7 m3
- Izpraznjevanje: roka, DIN
= Dodatne informacije =
Tehnične informacije
Število valjev: 4
Prostornina motorja: 2.998 ccm
Konfiguracija osi
Dimenzija pnevmatik: 205/75R17.5
Vzmetenje: listnato vzmetenje
Sprednja os: Maks. osna obremenitev: 3.100 kg; vodena
Zadnja os: dvojna montaža; maks. osna obremenitev: 5.800 kg; enostavna redukcija
Teže
Lastna teža: 6.040 kg
Nosilnost: 2.510 kg
Dovoljeno skupno težo: 8.550 kg
Vzdrževanje, zgodovina in stanje
Število lastnikov: 1
Tehnično stanje: dobro
Optično stanje: dobro
Identifikacija
Registrska številka: 21-BNL-6
Varnost izdelka
Proizvajalec: Clean Mat Trucks B.V. Wageningsestraat 17 6673DB ANDELST, NL
Dodpjur Tt Sjfx Akljkn
Mali oglas
Brilon
751 km
Kombi s prekucnikom
FUSOCanter 3C15 AMT DUONIC/AHK 3,5t/Klima/Diff.-Spe.
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 50 km, moč: 110 kW (149,56 KM), prva registracija: 10/2025, vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 3.500 kg, naslednji pregled (TÜV): 10/2027, barva: oranžna, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, število sedežev: 3, dolžina tovornega prostora: 3.280 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.100 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 400 mm, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, Interna št. vozila: 93175A
Eksterijer
* OU3 Poklopac AdBlue rezervoara
* Kuka za vuču 3,5 t.
* QQ0 Kuka kugla za vuču
* OT6 Poklopac akumulatora
* LH9 LED prednja svetla
* Motorna kočnica
Dedpfx Asxplnpskljkn
* OS2 Scattolini trostrani kiperi, bočne stranice aluminijum
* LH6 Zaštitna rešetka za zadnja svetla
* RM6 Trakcione gume napred i pozadi
* WP5 Plastična kutija za alat
Interijer
* SH6 Vozačko udobno oscilirajuće sedište, horizontalno
* H07 Automatska klima
* F62 Grejani retrovizori
Multimedija
* EF3 2-DIN Touchscreen radio
Komfor i ekologija
* Automatski menjač Duonic
* JW0 Revers kamera (pomoć pri vožnji unazad)
* MD9 Tempomat
Bezbednost
* SA5 Vazdušni jastuk za vozača
Ostalo
* KA6 Poklopac izduvnog sistema
* EE9 2x 12V / 100 Ah akumulatori
* NQ1 Elektrohidraulični pogon kipera
* A86 Diferencijal sa blokadom
Ostalo:
Ova ponuda nije obavezujuća.
Zadržavamo pravo na greške i posrednu prodaju
U slučaju navođenja strane valute, koristi se aktuelni dnevni kurs.
Važeća je valuta lokacije vozila.
----.
Znak zaupanja
Prodajalci, certificirani pri TruckScout24

Mali oglas
Bad Salzuflen
804 km
Telehoist kljukasti tovornjak
FusoCanter 7c18 Abrollkipper Palfinger
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 60.507 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), prva registracija: 10/2016, vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 3.750 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 3.730 kg, skupna masa: 7.490 kg, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 3.800 mm, naslednji pregled (TÜV): 01/2027, gorivo: dizel, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: drugo, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: drugo, število sedežev: 3, dolžina tovornega prostora: 3.500 mm, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, klimatska naprava, spojka prikolice, - Mitsubishi Fuso 7C18 prekucnik z izmenljivim zabojnikom Palfinger tip C04 - 2. lastnik, tehnični pregled do 01/2027 - Prekucnik za mestni zabojnik ca. 3,50 m - Cena brez zabojnika - Orodjarna za kabino ca. 800x800x1900MM - Dovoljeno skupno težo: 7490 kg, lastna masa (brez zabojnika) 3750 kg - opcijsko zabojnik 3,70 m za 4.800 EUR + DDV.
- Pridržujemo si pravico do sprememb in vmesne prodaje ... Klima, avtomatska klimatska naprava, izkazana DDV, ABS, radio, prednja električna stekla, centralno zaklepanje, vlečna kljuka, prikaz zunanje temperature, zatemnjena stekla, predhodni lastniki: 2, emisijski razred: Euro 6, dizel, zadnji pogon, ekološka nalepka: 4 - zelena.
Dedpfx Aey Um I Rekljkn
Mali oglas
Esslingen
512 km
Tovornjak s kavljem za kontejnerje
FUSOFuso Canter 9C18 AMT 4X2 Abroller AUT Kam. LED
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 185 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), prva registracija: 05/2026, vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 8.500 kg, naslednji pregled (TÜV): 05/2027, barva: bela, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, Oprema: klimatska naprava, Vehicle number: U200198
---- ASSISTANCE SYSTEMS
* MD9 Cruise control
ENGINE, TRANSMISSION & CHASSIS
* A86 Limited-slip differential lock
* NQ7 PTO (power take-off) gearbox, 200 Nm, for hydraulic pump
* OT6 Dual battery cover
INTERIOR
* HO7 Automatic climate control
* SA5 Driver airbag
* SH6 Driver comfort suspension seat, horizontal suspension
LIGHTING & VISIBILITY
* LH9 LED front headlights
WHEELS
* RM5 Rear traction tyres
Dkjdpfx Asy Iyndjklon
EXTERIOR
* F62 Heated rearview mirrors
* EX5 Trailer socket with wiring harness
OTHER EQUIPMENT
* RR9 Spare wheel carrier, double secured
Additional features
* CR8 Body mounting consoles on vehicle frame
* EE9 Batteries, 2 x 12 V / 100 Ah, maintenance-free
* FM9 Central mirror holder for wide-angle mirror
* JW0 Reverse warning system
* KA6 Exhaust system cover
* OM5 Engine version, Euro IV OBD Step E, Canter
* OV2 Pre-wiring for battery disconnect relay 12 V
* RN2 Steel rims 17.5 x 6.00
* S39 Alcantara seat cover set, C-cab design
* VB1 Holder and installation for hand throttle
* ZW6 Fuso Canter Y4
* - Start-stop system
* - Engine: EURO VI version
* - 6-speed DUONIC incl. PTO 200Nm for hydraulic pump
* - City hooklift DIN 30722 Part 3
* - Slider hook system with twin cylinders
* - Low construction for ergonomic operation
* - Lifting and tipping capacity 7,000kg
* - Hook height 900mm
* - Tipping angle 60°
* - Interchangeable container supports
* - System cabinet WxDxH 2000x500x800mm
* - Side-mounted transport box on frame LxDxH 850x430x430mm
* - Work lights on rear of cab and light bracket
* - Ball-type coupling with 3t trailer load
* - Roll-off platform 3300x2200x400
* - Roll-off container DIN30722 Part 3
---- Subject to prior sale and errors. The vehicle description serves merely for the general identification of the vehicle and shall not constitute a warranty in the legal sense. An exact specification of the equipment will be provided by our sales staff. Please contact us.
Mali oglas
Amt Wachsenburg OT Thörey
605 km
Tristrani prekucnik
FUSOCanter 9C18 7C18 Meiller Road Box Tageszulassung
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 8.550 kg, barva: bela, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, število sedežev: 3, Leto izdelave: 2025, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, Fuso Canter 9C18 mit Tageszulassung 06/2024 Fahrzeug kann auf 7.49T abgelastet werden.
Technische Angaben
* 3L 129 KW / 175 PS EURO 6e
* Automatik- Getriebe
* Radstand 3400mm
* Zul. Gesamtgewicht 8.5T
* Naturweiß
Ausstattung (u.a.)
* Differentialsperre HA
* Dreiseitenkipper 3600x200x500
* Bordwandentlastung
* Road Box
* Klimaautomatik
* 2-DIN Touchscreen Radio mit Bluetooth / Freisprecheinrichtung / Apple Carplay
* LED Hauptscheinwerfer
* Berganfahrassistent
* Rückfahrwarner
* Airbag Fahrer
* Fahrer Komfort Schwingsitz
* Kugelkopf Anhängerkupplung 12V 3500kg
* Traktionsreifen
Ablastung auf 7.49T möglich
Preis inkl. 19% MwSt.
Weitere Fahrzeuge der Marke Fuso Canter und Multicar sowie verschiedene Behältergrößen finden Sie unter:
Leasing / Finanzierung / Inzahlungnahme
Zubehörangaben ohne Gewähr, Änderungen, Zwischenverkauf und Irrtümer vorbehalten
Es gelten unsere AGB.
Dkedpfx Akoyq U Agolon
Mali oglas
Amt Wachsenburg OT Thörey
605 km
Tovornjak prekucnik
FUSOCanter 9c18 Absetzkipper Jotha CombiCon
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 8.500 kg, barva: siv, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, število sedežev: 3, Leto izdelave: 2025, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, FUSO CANTER 9C18 latest generation with Jotha CombiCon 5518 skip loader body
Downrating to 7,490 kg possible
* 3.0L turbo diesel engine, 129 kW / 175 HP, EURO 6
* Automatic transmission
* Wheelbase: 3400 mm
* Rear axle with twin tyres and automatic differential lock
* Traction tyres 205/75 R16C
* 4-wheel disc brakes
* Electronic Stability Program (ESP)
* ABS with electronic brake-force distribution
3-year warranty on the base vehicle from date of first registration or up to 100,000 km. Optional warranty extension up to 5 years or 200,000 km available at extra cost.
Comfort cab with the following features:
* Electric windows
* Electrically adjustable and heated mirrors
* Central locking with remote control
* Immobiliser
* Adjustable steering wheel and column
* Digital tachograph
* EU driving recorder
* Over-windshield and behind-seat storage
* Twin passenger bench seat
* Driver airbag
* Lane departure warning system
* Emergency braking assist
* Turn assist system
* Driver’s suspension seat with armrest
* Headrests
* Lockable glove compartment
* Fog lights with automatic daytime running lights
* Tiltable cab
* Automatic climate control
* Double DIN radio with Apple CarPlay and reversing camera
* Canter safety package
* Sun visor
* Multifunction steering wheel
* Body: Jotha CombiCon 5518
* For roll-off containers from 2 to 10 m³ capacity according to DIN 30720, as well as Jotha flatbed containers
* Lifting capacity up to 5500 kg
* Individually controllable telescopic arms
* Lift travel: 1000 mm
* Platform width between lifting arms: 2025 mm
* Hydraulic supports, right/left
* Hydraulic catch hook
* Adjustable side and front container stops
* Chains with safety latch hooks and chain shorteners
Dsdpjw Nl Ecefx Aklekn
* Other cab variants, wheelbases, bodies, and hydraulic systems for snow ploughs and spreaders available from stock or for quick delivery. Please enquire!
Other Fuso Canter and Multicar vehicles available at:
Leasing / Financing / Rental / Trade-in of your used vehicle.
* ACCESSORY INFORMATION SUBJECT TO CHANGE. Modifications, prior sale, and errors reserved
* Our terms and conditions apply.
Olajšamo vam iskanje: "fuso canter fuso 9c18 duonic city abrollkipper gsr"
Nove ponudbe prejmete takoj in brezplačno po e-pošti.
Iskalno nalogo lahko kadar koli preprosto končate.
































































































































































































































































































































































