AvtodomWEINSBERG
Weinsberg CaraBus 600 MQ "FIRE"
Avtodom
WEINSBERG
Weinsberg CaraBus 600 MQ "FIRE"
Fiksna cena vključno z DDV
59.990 €
(50.412 € neto)

Fiksna cena vključno z DDV
59.990 €
(50.412 € neto)
- Lokacija prodajalca:
- Meraner Str. 17, 86165 Augsburg, Nemčija

Pokliči
Tehnične podrobnosti
- Moč:
- 103 kW (140,04 KM)
- Število postelj:
- 3
- Vrsta goriva:
- dizel
- Vrsta prenosa:
- samodejen
- Barva:
- bela
- Skupna dolžina:
- 5.990 mm
- Skupna širina:
- 2.050 mm
- Skupna višina:
- 2.580 mm
- Konfiguracija osi:
- 2 osi
- Skupna masa:
- 3.500 kg
- Oprema:
- ABS, centralno zaklepanje, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), klimatska naprava, kopalnica, navigacijski sistem
Podrobnosti ponudbe
- ID oglasa:
- A211-48-017
- Referenčna številka:
- #87 - 11564455
- Posodobitev:
- nazadnje dne 08.05.2026
Opis
Model Year: 2026
Layout: Transverse Bed, Transverse Bed
Upholstery: EDITION [FIRE] - FIFTY SHADES
Chassis: Fiat Ducato
Fgedpfx Aljygpnvs Heb
----EXTRA EQUIPMENT
* Weinsberg CaraBus 600 MQ EDITION [FIRE]
* 2.2 ltr FIAT 3,500 kg with 103 kW (140 hp) Euro 6e
* This vehicle comes with the following additional extras:
* 8-speed torque converter automatic transmission
* All-in-one navigation system instead of Media Center 6.8"
* Steering wheel and gear knob in techno leather finish
* Instrument panel in techno design (aluminium)
* Chassis in special paint finish: Campovolo Grey
* Rear tilt window, right, with insect screen and blackout blind
* Camper van washbasin extension
* Leather trim on the kitchen block
* Carpet in seating and living area
* Floor mat set in the cab in BRAND design
* TÜV approval and vehicle registration document
* Delivery free of charge to Augsburg incl. diesel €100
* Bike rack for panel van VAN XT black
----List price ex Augsburg incl. diesel: ..... €66,419
less discount: ..... - €3,429
less inventory vehicle discount: ..... - €3,000
Clearance price for stock vehicle: ..... €59,990!!!
The special model EDITION [FIRE] comes with the following standard equipment:
* 2.2 ltr Fiat Ducato 140 Multijet 103 kW (140 hp)
* Headlights with black bezels
* Radiator grille cover painted in body colour
* Front bumper textured, grey unpainted
* All-weather tyres
* Cruise control, ESP, ABS, Hill Holder
* Trailer Stability Control system
* Post Collision Braking System
* Traction+ with Hill Descent Assist
* Electric entry step (width: 70 cm)
* Rain gutter over sliding door with dimmable LED
* Insect protection door
* Front and side window darkening
* Combined roller blinds with insect screen and blackout
* Special EDITION [FIRE] decals
* Alloy wheels for standard tyres
* 16" tyres
* Additional 230 V SCHUKO socket in the seating area
* Additional 230 V SCHUKO socket in the rear (1 piece)
* Media Center 6.8 inch
* Radio pre-wiring including 2 speakers in the living area
* Rear-view camera including wiring
* USB socket (1 piece) in the kitchen area
* USB socket (1 piece) in the rear
* Reading lights in the cab
* Ambient lighting in living/wet room
* Pre-wiring for satellite systems
* Windows on rear wing doors (2 pieces)
* Awning window (ASF) in the bathroom
* Side walls with breathable fabric trim
* Furniture construction in full-corpus design with dowel technology
* IsoFix system for 2 child seats
* TRUMA iNet X heating control panel
* TRUMA Combi 4
* Kitchen multifunction rear panel
* Kitchen worktop with folding extension
* Compressor refrigerator
* Folding clothes rail in wet cell
* Awning 375 cm x 250 cm, anthracite housing
* Swivelling, single table (without guest bed)
* Special upholstery: EDITION [FIRE] - FIFTY SHADES
* Mattress topper
* Number of approved seats: 4
* 10-year water ingress warranty
----For over 40 years your reliable partner for Knaus and Weinsberg motorhomes in Augsburg.
For further information about the vehicle, visit .
Subject to errors and prior sale!
Oglas je bil avtomatsko preveden. Možne so napake pri prevodu.
Layout: Transverse Bed, Transverse Bed
Upholstery: EDITION [FIRE] - FIFTY SHADES
Chassis: Fiat Ducato
Fgedpfx Aljygpnvs Heb
----EXTRA EQUIPMENT
* Weinsberg CaraBus 600 MQ EDITION [FIRE]
* 2.2 ltr FIAT 3,500 kg with 103 kW (140 hp) Euro 6e
* This vehicle comes with the following additional extras:
* 8-speed torque converter automatic transmission
* All-in-one navigation system instead of Media Center 6.8"
* Steering wheel and gear knob in techno leather finish
* Instrument panel in techno design (aluminium)
* Chassis in special paint finish: Campovolo Grey
* Camper van washbasin extension
* Leather trim on the kitchen block
* Carpet in seating and living area
* Floor mat set in the cab in BRAND design
* TÜV approval and vehicle registration document
* Delivery free of charge to Augsburg incl. diesel €100
* Bike rack for panel van VAN XT black
----List price ex Augsburg incl. diesel: ..... €66,419
less discount: ..... - €3,429
less inventory vehicle discount: ..... - €3,000
Clearance price for stock vehicle: ..... €59,990!!!
* 2.2 ltr Fiat Ducato 140 Multijet 103 kW (140 hp)
* Headlights with black bezels
* Radiator grille cover painted in body colour
* Front bumper textured, grey unpainted
* All-weather tyres
* Cruise control, ESP, ABS, Hill Holder
* Trailer Stability Control system
* Post Collision Braking System
* Traction+ with Hill Descent Assist
* Electric entry step (width: 70 cm)
* Rain gutter over sliding door with dimmable LED
* Insect protection door
* Front and side window darkening
* Combined roller blinds with insect screen and blackout
* Special EDITION [FIRE] decals
* Alloy wheels for standard tyres
* 16" tyres
* Additional 230 V SCHUKO socket in the seating area
* Additional 230 V SCHUKO socket in the rear (1 piece)
* Media Center 6.8 inch
* Radio pre-wiring including 2 speakers in the living area
* Rear-view camera including wiring
* USB socket (1 piece) in the kitchen area
* USB socket (1 piece) in the rear
* Reading lights in the cab
* Ambient lighting in living/wet room
* Pre-wiring for satellite systems
* Windows on rear wing doors (2 pieces)
* Awning window (ASF) in the bathroom
* Side walls with breathable fabric trim
* IsoFix system for 2 child seats
* TRUMA iNet X heating control panel
* TRUMA Combi 4
* Kitchen multifunction rear panel
* Kitchen worktop with folding extension
* Compressor refrigerator
* Folding clothes rail in wet cell