Iveco 160E28P, Schiebeplane, 8.745 Kg Nutzlast nakup rabljenega (44.592)
Razvrsti rezultate
- Najnižja cena Najvišja cena
- Najnovejši oglasi Najstarejši oglasi
- Najkrajša razdalja Največja razdalja
- Najnovejše leto izdelave Najstarejše leto izdelave
- Zadnja posodobitev Najstarejša posodobitev
- Proizvajalci od A do Ž Proizvajalec od Z do A
- Relevantnost
- Najnižja cena
- Cena
- Najvišja cena
- Cena
- Najnovejši oglasi
- Datum vnosa
- Najstarejši oglasi
- Datum vnosa
- Najkrajša razdalja
- Razdalja
- Največja razdalja
- Razdalja
- Najnovejše leto izdelave
- Leto izdelave
- Najstarejše leto izdelave
- Leto izdelave
- Zadnja posodobitev
- Posodobitev
- Najstarejša posodobitev
- Posodobitev
- Proizvajalci od A do Ž
- Proizvajalec
- Proizvajalec od Z do A
- Proizvajalec
- Oznaka od A do Ž
- Oznaka
- Oznaka od Z do A
- Oznaka
- Model od A do Ž
- Model
- Model od Z do A
- Model
- Najnižja referenca
- referenca
- Najvišja referenca
- referenca
- Najkrajši obratovalni čas
- Obratovalni čas
- Najdaljši čas obratovanja
- Obratovalni čas
- relevantnost
- relevantnost
Mali oglas
Weißenfels
606 km
Tovornjak prekucnik
IVECOAD200X40 4x2 Kipper KRAN 12m Funk Greifer AHK
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 92.000 km, moč: 294 kW (399,73 KM), prva registracija: 10/2021, vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 18.000 kg, konfiguracija osi: 2 osi, barva: zelen, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, dolžina tovornega prostora: 4.000 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.450 mm, Oprema: ABS, dvižna zadnja plošča, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, žerjav, Ref. no.: 166
As-new Iveco MEILLER with HIAB CRANE in original condition
* Iveco
* AD200X4
* 4x2 drive
* MEILLER 3-way tipper
* Payload: 7,400 kg
* Gross vehicle weight: 18,000 kg (technical: 20,500 kg)
* HIAB 118ES-3 crane with RADIO REMOTE CONTROL
* 3x hydraulic extensions
* Grab control
* Hook height: 12 m
* Lateral outreach: see load chart
* 2x supports
* RADIO REMOTE CONTROL for crane
* Differential lock
* Central locking
* 2-seater
* Radio
* Air conditioning
* Tow bar
* Tipping trailer hydraulics
* EURO 6d
* Green emissions sticker
* Tyres: rear approx. 100%, front 90%
* Very good condition
* 1 owner
* Documentable!!!
* Net price: €99,900
Trade-in possible
Dsdpfx Ajy Trr Sscfjuu
Financing from 4.99%
Errors and interim sale reserved!
The details in this advertisement are non-binding descriptions and do not constitute guaranteed characteristics. The seller assumes no liability for typing or data transmission errors. Listed equipment is to be checked separately. All information in the adverts is non-binding!
Delivery throughout Germany available on request.
Opening hours: Monday to Thursday 9:00–17:00,
Friday 9:00–14:00, and by appointment!
Mali oglas
Weißenfels
606 km
Tristrani prekucnik
IVECOAD200X40 4x2 Kipper KRAN 12m Funk Greifer AHK
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 92.000 km, moč: 294 kW (399,73 KM), prva registracija: 10/2021, vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 18.000 kg, konfiguracija osi: 2 osi, barva: zelen, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, dolžina tovornega prostora: 4.000 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.450 mm, Oprema: ABS, dvižna zadnja plošča, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, žerjav, Ref. No.: 166
Duedpfx Aoy Trtcscfju
As-new Iveco MEILLER with HIAB CRANE in original condition
* Iveco
* AD200X4
* 4x2 drive
* MEILLER 3-way tipper
* Payload: 7,400 kg
* Gross weight: 18,000 kg (technical: 20,500 kg)
* HIAB 118ES-3 crane with remote control
* 3x hydraulic extension
* Grabber control
* Hook height: 12 m
* Lateral reach: see load chart
* 2x stabilizer supports
* Crane with remote control
* Differential lock
* Central locking system
* 2 seater
* Radio
* Air conditioning
* Tow bar (AHK)
* Trailer tipper hydraulics
* EURO 6d
* Green emissions sticker
* Tyres rear axle approx. 100%, front axle 90%
* Very good condition
* 1 owner
* Demonstrable history
* Net price: €99,900
Trade-in possible
Financing from 4.99%
Errors and prior sale excepted!
The details in this ad are non-binding descriptions and do not constitute guaranteed properties. The seller accepts no liability for typing or data transmission errors. Listed specifications must be verified separately. All information in the listings is non-binding!
Delivery throughout Germany available on request.
Opening hours: Monday to Thursday from 9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.,
Friday from 9:00 a.m. to 2:00 p.m. and by appointment!
Mali oglas
Weißenfels
606 km
Tovorna dvigalka na tovornjaku
IVECOAD200X40 4x2 Kipper KRAN 12m Funk Greifer AHK
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 92.000 km, moč: 294 kW (399,73 KM), prva registracija: 10/2021, vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 18.000 kg, konfiguracija osi: 2 osi, barva: zelen, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, dolžina tovornega prostora: 4.000 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.450 mm, Oprema: ABS, dvižna zadnja plošča, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, žerjav, Ref-No.: 166
As-new Iveco MEILLER with HIAB CRANE in original condition
* Iveco
* AD200X4
* 4x2
* MEILLER 3-way tipper
Dujdsy Trr Eepfx Acfju
* Payload 7,400 kg
* Permissible weight 18,000 kg (technical 20,500 kg)
* HIAB 118ES-3 crane with REMOTE CONTROL
* 3x hydraulic extension
* Clamshell bucket control
* Hook height 12 m
* Lateral outreach: see load chart
* 2x outriggers
* Remote control for crane
* Differential lock
* Central locking system
* 2-seater cab
* Radio
* Air conditioning
* Trailer hitch
* Tipping hydraulics for trailer
* EURO 6d
* Green emissions badge
* Tyres rear approx. 100%, front approx. 90%
* Very good condition
* 1st owner
* Immediately available!!!
* Net price €99,900
Trade-in possible
Financing from 4.99%
Errors and prior sale excepted! The information in this advertisement is non-binding descriptions and does not constitute guaranteed characteristics. The seller assumes no liability for typing or data transmission errors. Listed equipment must be verified separately. All specifications in the ads are non-binding!
Delivery throughout Germany available on request.
Opening hours: Monday to Thursday from 9:00 am to 5:00 pm; Friday from 9:00 am to 2:00 pm and by appointment!
Mali oglas
Hoofddorp
1.014 km
Kovček
IvecoDaily 40C18 3.0D Koffer GVW 3500kg LBW 750KG Eu...
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), prevoženi kilometri: 233.953 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), prva registracija: 10/2022, vrsta goriva: dizel, velikost pnevmatike: 195/75R16, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 4.100 mm, gorivo: dizel, kapaciteta rezervoarja za gorivo: 85 l, barva: črn, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, število prestav: 8, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: jeklo, število sedežev: 2, skupna dolžina: 6.960 mm, skupna širina: 2.150 mm, skupna višina: 3.000 mm, dovoljena osna obremenitev (os 1): 2.100 kg, dovoljena osna obremenitev (os 2): 2.800 kg, dolžina tovornega prostora: 4.520 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.060 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 2.040 mm, Leto izdelave: 2022, Oprema: ABS, AdBlue, Android Auto, Apple CarPlay, Bluetooth, USB priključek, airbag, centralno zaklepanje, dvižna zadnja plošča, električno nastavljivo ogledalo, električno upravljanje oken, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), klimatska naprava, nadzor oprijema, navigacijski sistem, računalnik na krovu, sistem za pomoč pri speljevanju v klanec, tempomat, General Information
Number of doors: 2
Cabin: single
License plate: VSG-65-T
Technical Information
Number of cylinders: 4
Engine displacement: 2,998 cc
Transmission
Transmission: Hi-Matic, 8-speed, automatic
Axle Configuration
Tire size: 195/75R16
Brakes: disc brakes
Front axle: Max. axle load: 2,100 kg; Steered; Tire tread left: 80%; Tire tread right: 80%
Rear axle: Twin tires; Max. axle load: 2,800 kg; Tire tread left inside: 70%; Tire tread left outside: 70%; Tire tread right inside: 70%; Tire tread right outside: 70%; Suspension: leaf spring
Weights
Unladen weight: 3,049 kg
Payload: 451 kg
Gross vehicle weight: 3,500 kg
Functional
Tail lift: DHOLLANDIA DHLM.10, rear liftgate, 750 kg capacity
Maintenance
APK (Technical Inspection): valid until 10/2026
Condition
Technical condition: very good
Visual condition: very good
Damages: none
Further Information
Contact Moussa or Youssef for more information.
= Additional Options and Equipment =
- Heated exterior mirrors
- Leaf spring suspension
- DAB radio
- Air conditioning
- Wireless phone charger
- Lane assist
- LED lighting
- Metallic paint
- Multifunction steering wheel
- Radio/CD player
- Spare wheel
- Reversing camera
- Side door
- Xenon lighting
- Twin tires
= Remarks =
VIDEO:
Very nice and well-maintained
Dujdpfx Acey Dugtefsu
Iveco Daily 40C18 3.0D 177 HP Euro 6E
Hi-Matic 8-speed automatic
Gross vehicle weight 3,500 kg (Class B driving license)
233,000 km, NAP-verifiable
Dhollandia tail lift 750 kg
Internal dimensions: L 4,516 mm / W 2,056 mm / H 2,035 mm
Technically and visually in very good condition
Mali oglas
Hoofddorp
1.014 km
Kovček
IvecoDaily 70C18 3.0D Koffer 1000kg LBW GVW 7000kg E...
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), prevoženi kilometri: 266.653 km, moč: 132 kW (179,47 KM), prva registracija: 03/2020, vrsta goriva: dizel, velikost pnevmatike: 225/75R16, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 4.750 mm, gorivo: dizel, kapaciteta rezervoarja za gorivo: 85 l, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, število prestav: 8, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: zrak, število sedežev: 2, skupna dolžina: 7.650 mm, skupna širina: 2.330 mm, skupna višina: 3.100 mm, dovoljena osna obremenitev (os 1): 2.500 kg, dovoljena osna obremenitev (os 2): 5.350 kg, dolžina tovornega prostora: 5.240 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.240 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 2.090 mm, Leto izdelave: 2020, Oprema: ABS, AdBlue, Bluetooth, USB priključek, airbag, centralno zaklepanje, drsna vrata, dvižna zadnja plošča, električno nastavljivo ogledalo, električno upravljanje oken, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), klimatska naprava, nadzor oprijema, računalnik na krovu, sistem za pomoč pri speljevanju v klanec, tempomat, General Information
Number of doors: 2
Cab type: single
License plate: 20-BPG-1
Technical Information
Number of cylinders: 4
Engine displacement: 2,998 cc
Transmission
Transmission: HI-MATIC, 8-speed automatic
Axle Configuration
Tyre size: 225/75R16
Brakes: disc brakes
Front axle: Max. axle load: 2,500 kg; Steered; Tyre tread left: 90%; Tyre tread right: 90%
Rear axle: Twin tyres; Max. axle load: 5,350 kg; Tyre tread left inner: 80%; Tyre tread left outer: 80%; Tyre tread right inner: 80%; Tyre tread right outer: 80%; Suspension: air suspension
Weights
Unladen weight: 3,825 kg
Payload: 3,175 kg
Gross vehicle weight (GVW): 7,000 kg
Functional
Tail lift: DHOLLANDIA DHLM.15, tailgate, 1,000 kg
Superstructure brand: LAMBOO
Maintenance
APK (Technical Inspection): New inspection upon delivery
Condition
Technical condition: very good
Optical condition: very good
Damages: none
Further Information
Please contact Moussa or Youssef for more information.
= Additional options and accessories =
- Heated exterior mirrors
- 360-degree camera
- Air conditioning
- Lane assist
- Multifunction steering wheel
- Radio/CD player
- Reversing camera
- Side door
- Tachograph
- Twin tyres
= Notes =
VIDEO:
Duedpfoyy Abwsx Acfju
Very nice and well-maintained condition
Iveco Daily 70C18 3.0 D 180 HP Euro 6D
Hi-Matic 8-speed automatic
Permissible total weight 7,000 kg (driving license class C1/C)
Payload 3,175 kg
Loading area internal dimensions: L 5,243 mm / W 2,236 mm / H 2,093 mm
Electric sliding door
266,000 km, full service history
Technically and visually in very good condition
Mali oglas
Hoofddorp
1.014 km
Kiper tovornjak
IvecoDaily 35C12 116pk Stalen Kipper GVW 3500kg Euro 6
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), prevoženi kilometri: 124.506 km, moč: 85 kW (115,57 KM), prva registracija: 12/2019, vrsta goriva: dizel, velikost pnevmatike: 195/75R16, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 3.450 mm, gorivo: dizel, barva: rdeča, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, število prestav: 6, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: jeklo, skupna dolžina: 6.000 mm, skupna širina: 2.070 mm, skupna višina: 2.370 mm, dovoljena osna obremenitev (os 1): 2.100 kg, dovoljena osna obremenitev (os 2): 2.600 kg, dolžina tovornega prostora: 2.800 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.000 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 400 mm, Leto izdelave: 2019, Oprema: ABS, AdBlue, Bluetooth, USB priključek, airbag, centralno zaklepanje, električno nastavljivo ogledalo, električno upravljanje oken, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), klimatska naprava, nadzor oprijema, računalnik na krovu, servovolan, spojka prikolice, tempomat, General information
Cabin: single
Registration number: 649356
Technical details
Engine displacement: 2,287 cc
Axle configuration
Tyre size: 195/75R16
Brakes: disc brakes
Front axle: Max. axle load: 2,100 kg; Steering; Tyre tread left: 90%; Tyre tread right: 90%
Rear axle: Twin tyres; Max. axle load: 2,600 kg; Tyre tread left inner: 70%; Tyre tread left outer: 70%; Tyre tread right inner: 70%; Tyre tread right outer: 70%; Suspension: leaf spring
Weights
Unladen weight: 2,512 kg
Payload: 988 kg
Gross vehicle weight (GVW): 3,500 kg
Max. towing capacity: 3,500 kg (unbraked 750 kg)
Functional
Body make: JPM VULCAIN ALU 3.5T
Loading platform height: 90 cm
Tipper: rear
Interior
Upholstery: leather
Maintenance
APK (Roadworthiness inspection): New TÜV on delivery
Condition
Technical condition: very good
Dodpfoy Dt Dwex Acfouu
Optical condition: very good
Damages: none
Further information
Please contact Moussa or Youssef for more information.
= More options and accessories =
- Heated exterior mirrors
- Leaf spring suspension
- Leather interior
- Leather upholstery
- Multifunction steering wheel
- Radio/CD player
- Toolbox
- Twin tyres
= Remarks =
VIDEO:
Very well-maintained Iveco Daily 35C12 2.3 116 HP Euro 6
Rear tipper / permitted gross weight 3,500 kg
Towing capacity 3,500 kg
124,000 km, full service history
Loading area dimensions: L 2,780 mm / W 2,002 mm / H 400 mm
In very good technical and visual condition
Mali oglas
Hoofddorp
1.014 km
Ploščati dostavnik
IvecoDaily 35C15 3.0D L2H2 EURO6 GVW 3500KG
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), prevoženi kilometri: 227.522 km, moč: 110 kW (149,56 KM), prva registracija: 04/2018, vrsta goriva: dizel, velikost pnevmatike: 195/75R16, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 3.520 mm, gorivo: dizel, kapaciteta rezervoarja za gorivo: 85 l, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, število prestav: 6, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: jeklo, število sedežev: 3, skupna dolžina: 6.110 mm, skupna širina: 2.050 mm, skupna višina: 2.750 mm, dovoljena osna obremenitev (os 1): 2.100 kg, dovoljena osna obremenitev (os 2): 2.600 kg, Leto izdelave: 2018, Oprema: ABS, AdBlue, Bluetooth, USB priključek, airbag, centralno zaklepanje, drsna vrata, električno nastavljivo ogledalo, električno upravljanje oken, filter saj, klimatska naprava, nadzor oprijema, računalnik na krovu, tempomat, zapora diferenciala, General Information
Cab: single
Registration number: 219388
Technical Information
Number of cylinders: 4
Engine displacement: 2,998 cc
Axle configuration
Tire size: 195/75R16
Brakes: disc brakes
Front axle: Max. axle load: 2,100 kg; Steered; Tire tread left: 70%; Tire tread right: 70%
Rear axle: Twin tires; Max. axle load: 2,600 kg; Tire tread left inner: 50%; Tire tread left outer: 50%; Tire tread right inner: 50%; Tire tread right outer: 50%; Suspension: leaf spring
Weights
Curb weight: 2,623 kg
Payload: 877 kg
GVW: 3,500 kg
Max. towing capacity: 3,500 kg (unbraked 750 kg)
Maintenance
APK (Technical Inspection): New TÜV upon delivery
Condition
Technical condition: very good
Optical condition: very good
Damages: none
Further information
Please contact Moussa or Youssef for further details.
= Additional options and accessories =
- Heated exterior mirrors
- Leaf spring suspension
- Roof rack
- Differential lock
- Multifunction steering wheel
- Particulate filter
- Radio/CD player
- Spare wheel
- Right sliding door
- Twin rear wheels
= Remarks =
Dodpfx Aey Itv Iocfsuu
VIDEO:
Very nice and well-maintained Iveco Daily 35C15 3.0D 150 HP L2H2 Euro 6
Permissible total weight 3,500 kg / Towing capacity 3,500 kg
Roof rack with ladder
227,000 documented km
Technically in very good condition
Mali oglas
Mannheim
615 km
Hladilni dostavnik
IVECODaily 35S16*Euro6d*LBW750kg*Klima*Türen*kurz*
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 56.000 km, moč: 115 kW (156,36 KM), prva registracija: 08/2021, vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 3.500 kg, barva: bela, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, število sedežev: 3, dolžina tovornega prostora: 2.650 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.200 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 2.100 mm, Oprema: ABS, dvižna zadnja plošča, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), klimatska naprava, Vehicle number: P19330 A WhatsApp: AI-supported, forwarding to the responsible contact person in your language)
* 2 axles (4x2)
* Standard cab
* Euro 6d
* Manual transmission
* Carrier Pulsor 400 refrigeration unit
* Engine/electric cooling
* AdBlue tank
* Cab color: white
* Dautel 750kg tail lift
* Fog lights
* Rear swing doors
* 80L fuel tank
* Disc brakes
* Number of seats: 3
* ASR/TC (traction control)
* Air conditioning
* Cruise control
* Multifunction steering wheel
* 1st axle tires: 225/65R16
* 2nd axle tires: 225/65R16
* Wheelbase: 3.15 m
Djdpfx Acjy Trvqefjuu
* Internal dimensions (LxWxH): 2.65 m x 2.20 m x 2.10 m
Mileage as per odometer. Sale of used vehicle in current condition, exclusively to businesses or for export.
Sale excludes liability for material defects (§ 444 BGB). No warranty or guarantee.
Post-sale claims excluded. Viewing and test drive before purchase explicitly encouraged.
No guarantee for functionality of special equipment/extras.
Logos/advertising may have been edited; input errors and prior sale reserved.
We are happy to advise you in German, English, Greek, Russian, Croatian, Bosnian, Italian, Spanish, French, Turkish, Romanian and Arabic (?????).
Mali oglas
Burghaun
637 km
Kovček
IvecoEurocargo ML75E19/P LBW 1.000kg Kamera Spoiler
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, prevoženi kilometri: 100 km, moč: 137 kW (186,27 KM), barva: rdeča, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, dolžina tovornega prostora: 61.500 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 25.500 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 26.000 mm, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, klimatska naprava, servovolan, For vehicle inquiries, Mr. Seidel is at your service (by phone ...). IVECO Eurocargo ML75E19/P 4x2 box truck with tail lift, ZF 8AP800 automatic transmission, emissions standard EURO VI E, rated engine speed 2,200 rpm, parameter 2,350, steel rims, speed limiter 90 km/h, tyres 225/75R17.5, manually operated cab tilt, front halogen headlights, standard cab with flat roof design, cab rear panel without window, front maneuvering and towing eye, fog lights, chassis frame in grey, rearview mirrors for 2,600 mm body width, first aid kit, plastic bumper, black cab attachments, transparent sun visor installed externally on the cab roof, model year 2024, unheated windshield, IVECO logo in gunmetal grey, mirrors electrically adjustable and heated, flat roof painted in cab color, electronic immobilizer and second vehicle key, clothes rail with sliding hook on rear wall of the cab, toll system (OBU) preparation including antenna and wiring on dashboard without receiver unit, rear axle ratio: 3.58, COC Whole Vehicle Type Approval, roller sunshades for side windows, driver and passenger side, adjustable right armrest on driver’s seat, luxury driver’s seat with air suspension, heated, multi-adjustable, lumbar and headrest with integrated 3-point seat belt, folding storage tray on engine tunnel in 2-seat configuration, fabric lined interior panels, air conditioning with manual controls, plastic steering wheel with controls for radio, phone, cruise control, and menu navigation, VIN: manufacturer code ZCF, digital EU tachograph 4.1, comfort passenger seat, 4-way adjustable, air suspended, integrated headrest and 3-point seat belt, electrical preparation for load area lighting, batteries 143 Ah, recommended for tail lift and PTO operation, exhaust tailpipe centered under the vehicle, air suspension on rear axle, parabolic spring on front axle, GVW 7,490 kg (weight variant, front axle: 3,600 kg / rear axle: 5,200 kg), air filter unit under cab, electrical preparation for tail lift operation as per VEHH standard, 2 chocks, air compressor 360 cc, recommended for trailer operation with full braking system, standard air tank labels, alternator 2,880 W (24 V x 120 A), left-hand drive for right-hand traffic, aluminium air tanks (quantity varies with suspension and trailer version), moderate climate version, standard spec, standard vehicle plate, engine intake air heating for optimized cold start in extreme temperatures, NOISE ECE 51/03, front axle weight: 3,600 kg / rear axle: 5,200 kg, raw air intake without snorkel, jack, heated air dryer for brake system, C-profile steel ladder frame, chassis corrosion protection Tectyl 300 G Clear, type plate 75E, standard component position on chassis, rear underrun protection omitted, AdBlue tank heater, rear end crossmember, D-value: 70 kN, not suitable for center-axle trailers (except 75 E), 120-liter plastic lockable fuel tank, heated pre-filter on frame, AdBlue tank 30 liters, standard transmission mode, 4G connectivity box with TCO service contract, radio with Bluetooth, DAB+ and 7-inch display, tyre pressure monitoring system (TPMS) sensors...
Duedpfx Acey Svrmsfju
Mali oglas
Burghaun
637 km
Drsna ponjava
IvecoS-Way AD190S40/P LBW Bär 2.000kg Spoiler
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, prevoženi kilometri: 100 km, moč: 294 kW (399,73 KM), konfiguracija osi: 4x2, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, vzmetenje: zrak, dolžina tovornega prostora: 72.800 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 24.800 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 26.700 mm, Oprema: ABS, EBS (Elektronski zavorni sistem), klimatska naprava, For enquiries regarding the vehicle, Mr. Seidel will assist you (at Tel. ... IVECO S-Way AD190S40/P Platform Tarpaulin + Tail Lift
Engine speed 2200 rpm, standard oil dipstick and oil filler neck on the gearbox, engine type plate, steel rims, standard reverse gears, emission standard EURO VI E, speed limiter 90 km/h, manually operated cab tilting device, front underride guard for chassis with a gross weight over 7,490 kg, plastic bumper, cab attachments in black, AD MY LOW ROOF CAB, unheated windscreen, standard IVECO logo in light grey, standard cab roof insulation, flat roof in white, electronic immobiliser and second vehicle key, storage with 2 compartments on the rear wall, dashboard design: plastic with black trim, COC EC type approval, 10-inch instrument cluster, digital tachograph 4.1, air suspension on rear axle, SR-SOLO LIGHT 17x, batteries mounted horizontally on the frame, standard air tank labelling, generator 2160 watt (24 volt x 90 amp), recommended for tail lift operation, rear shock absorbers, vertical dry air filter, specification for mild climate, standard specification, 1-cylinder air compressor 352 cc, chassis frame in grey, standard full-train brake, steel air tanks (number depends on suspension and trailer version), standard applications, front axle stabiliser, exhaust end pipe to the left, standard component position on chassis, standard ride height, omission of rear underrun protection, rear frame overhang 2,208 mm, aluminium fuel tank 290 litres, AdBlue tank 50 litres, ECO
NORMAL MODE, standard gearbox mode, 4G Connectivity Box incl. TCO service contract, radio with Bluetooth, DAB+ and 7" display, tyre pressure monitoring system (TPMS) with internal sensors, 4-DIN slot overhead compartment, ECO-Roll transmission software (coasting function), standard engine setting Cursor 9, Adaptive Cruise Control (ACC), Lane Departure Warning System (LDWS), Driver Drowsiness Attention Warning, Hill Holder (Hill Start Assist), for comfortable starting on slopes, Electronic Stability Program (ESP), reverse monitoring system with camera, Blind Spot Information System (BSIS) right, Intelligent Speed Assist (ISA), NO HIGH WAY ASSIST, Moving Off Information System (MOIS), Advanced Emergency Braking System (AEBS), pneumatic parking brake, pre-wiring for alcohol interlock device (ALC), CEE type plates, NOISE ECE 51/03, VIN code digital, gearbox 12TX 1850 TD, VIN: manufacturer code ZCF, ECAS air suspension with 2 sensors, tyres 315/70R22.5, mechanical roof hatch, first aid kit, fog lamps including cornering/turning light, air suspension for cab, exterior mirrors electrically adjustable and heated, LED headlights at front, black decorative foil on doors, transparent sun visor fitted externally on cab roof, leather multifunction steering wheel for radio, phone, cruise control, and menu navigation, driver’s side sunblind, signal horn behind bumper (air), fully automatic air conditioning, HI-Comfort driver’s seat, multi-adjustable, air-sprung, integrated headrest and height-adjustable seatbelt, lumbar support with 3-stage cooling or heating, luxury passenger seat, 4-way adjustable, air-sprung, integrated headrest and seatbelt, heated, ...
Dsdpfx Acjy Srt Hefjuu
Mali oglas
Wachtendonk
863 km
Kombiniran vozilo s ponjavo
IVECODaily 70C18H SCHIEBEPLAN LBW 1500kg LED AHK KLIM
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 150 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), prva registracija: 06/2026, vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 7.200 kg, barva: bela, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, število sedežev: 3, prostornina tovornega prostora: 23 m³, dolžina tovornega prostora: 4.800 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.200 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 2.200 mm, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, dvižna zadnja plošča, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, parkirni grelec, You are looking for a different model, engine type, dimensions, or other options?
Feel free to contact us.
We offer financing and leasing at attractive terms.
Available for Austria, the Netherlands, and new business start-ups!
----Vehicle:
* Wheelbase: 4100 mm
* 6-speed manual transmission
* Single cab
* Twin rear wheels
* Gross vehicle weight: 7.2 tonnes
* Digital tachograph
* Speed limiter 90 km/h
Interior:
* Passenger bench seat with multifunction storage
* Roof storage above windshield
* Rear wall insulation
Duedpfst Rrf Dox Acfou
* Cab rear wall with window
* Luxury driver's seat, upholstered, heated
* Grab handle on A-pillar
* Comfort headrests
* Leather multifunction steering wheel
* Cloth seat covers
* Voice assistant Alexa
Safety & Assistance:
* AEBS system + City Brake
* Driver's airbag
* Forward monitoring system (MOIS)
* Operating & service instructions electronic
* Rear parking sensors
* Lane centering assist Plus (LC)
* Eco-Smart function
* Additional speed limiter
* Driver drowsiness warning system (DDAW)
* Reverse warning buzzer
* Right-turn assist (BSIS)
* Rear blind spot radar
* Traffic sign recognition with ISA
* Spare wheel
Wheels & Technology:
* Electrically adjustable, heated mirrors
* Digital radio DAB 7" touchscreen
* Apple CarPlay / Android Auto
* All-weather tyres
* Trapezoidal spring with auxiliary spring rear axle
* Electric window lifters
* Manual central parking brake
* Air conditioning with automatic climate control
* Heated fuel filter
* Auxiliary hot-water heater
* Light and rain sensor
* Fog lamps
* Full-LED headlights
* 4G connectivity box incl. TCO
* Adaptive cruise control (ACC)
* Toll system preparation (OBU)
* Central locking with remote control
* AdBlue tank 20 L with driver refill
* Integrated fuel tank 90 l
* Battery 12V 110 Ah
Platform body with sliding tarpaulin:
* Steel frame
* Coated plywood floor
* Side aluminium construction with aluminium stanchions
* Sliding tarpaulin on both sides with quick opening system
* Roof spoiler
* Rear tailgate
* Toolbox and water tank under the body
* Reversing camera
* Side underrun protection
* Mudguards with splash flaps
Tail lift:
* Dhollandia
* Load capacity 1,500 kg
* Platform depth 1,800 mm
* Roll-off protection
* LED warning lighting
* Remote control with spiral cable
* Trailer coupling up to 3.5 t trailer load (ball head, 13-pin 12V socket)
Further extra features are available for an additional charge.
----Important notice:
Please call briefly before your visit—we will make sure your desired vehicle is on site.
If it is not in Wachtendonk, we are happy to deliver from our inventory.
Custom bodywork available on request.
Your vehicle partner since 1996.
Call or email us now—we look forward to hearing from you!
No liability for typographical and printing errors.
Errors and prior sale reserved.
Best regards,
Pimenta Automobile
Mali oglas
Hoofddorp
1.014 km
Kiper tovornjak
IvecoDaily 35C12 116pk Kipper GVW 3500kg Euro 6
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), prevoženi kilometri: 120.080 km, moč: 85 kW (115,57 KM), prva registracija: 07/2020, vrsta goriva: dizel, velikost pnevmatike: 195/75R16, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 3.450 mm, gorivo: dizel, barva: rdeča, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, število prestav: 6, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: jeklo, skupna dolžina: 6.000 mm, skupna širina: 2.070 mm, skupna višina: 2.370 mm, dovoljena osna obremenitev (os 1): 2.100 kg, dovoljena osna obremenitev (os 2): 2.600 kg, dolžina tovornega prostora: 2.800 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.000 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 400 mm, Leto izdelave: 2020, Oprema: ABS, AdBlue, Bluetooth, USB priključek, airbag, centralno zaklepanje, električno nastavljivo ogledalo, električno upravljanje oken, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), klimatska naprava, nadzor oprijema, računalnik na krovu, servovolan, spojka prikolice, tempomat, General Information
Cab: Single
Registration number: 656193
Technical Data
Engine displacement: 2,287 cc
Axle Configuration
Tyre size: 195/75R16
Brakes: Disc brakes
Front axle: Max. axle load: 2,100 kg; Steering; Tyre tread left: 90%; Tyre tread right: 90%
Rear axle: Twin tyres; Max. axle load: 2,600 kg; Tyre tread left inner: 80%; Tyre tread left outer: 80%; Tyre tread right inner: 80%; Tyre tread right outer: 80%; Suspension: Leaf springs
Weights
Curb weight: 2,515 kg
Payload: 985 kg
Gross vehicle weight: 3,500 kg
Maximum towing capacity: 3,500 kg (unbraked 750 kg)
Functional
Body manufacturer: JPM VULCAIN
Loading platform height: 90 cm
Tipping body: Rear tipper
Djdpeyrgm Tefx Acfouu
Interior
Upholstery: Leather
Condition
Technical condition: Very good
Visual condition: Very good
Damages: None
Further Information
Please contact Moussa or Youssef for more information.
= Additional options and accessories =
- Heated exterior mirrors
- Leaf suspension
- Leather interior
- Leather upholstery
- Multifunction steering wheel
- Radio/CD player
- Twin tyres
= Remarks =
VIDEO:
Very well-maintained Iveco Daily 35C12 2.3 116 HP Euro 6
Rear tipper / Gross vehicle weight 3,500 kg
Towing capacity 3,500 kg
120,000 km, service history maintained
Cargo area dimensions: L 2,780 mm / W 2,002 mm / H 400 mm
Technically and visually in very good condition
Mali oglas
ANDELST
932 km
Sistem ročice s kavljem
IvecoStralis AD260SY Euro 6 MKG 15 Tonmeter laadkraa...
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), prevoženi kilometri: 72.311 km, moč: 294 kW (399,73 KM), prva registracija: 11/2019, vrsta goriva: dizel, velikost pnevmatike: 385/65 22.5, konfiguracija osi: 6x2, medosna razdalja: 4.750 mm, gorivo: dizel, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: jeklo-zrak, število sedežev: 3, skupna dolžina: 9.200 mm, skupna širina: 2.550 mm, skupna višina: 3.650 mm, dovoljena osna obremenitev (os 1): 9.000 kg, dovoljena osna obremenitev (os 2): 12.000 kg, dovoljena osna obremenitev (os 3): 8.000 kg, Leto izdelave: 2019, Oprema: ABS, EBS (Elektronski zavorni sistem), električno upravljanje oken, klimatska naprava, tempomat, zapora diferenciala, žerjav, = Additional Options and Accessories =
- 50 mm trailer hitch
- Warning lights
- Euro 6
- Remote control
- Liftable steering axle
- Rear air suspension
- Radio/CD player
- Sun visor
- Toolbox
- PTO (Power Take-Off)
- Central lubrication system
= Notes =
- MKG 15-tonne meter crane (Type: HLK 151 HP)
- 3x hydraulically extendable
- 5th and 6th functions
- Radio remote control
- Load chart:
* 6.39 m -> 2,200 kg
* 8.34 m -> 1,630 kg
* 10.29 m -> 1,300 kg
- 16-ton roll-off tipper
- System length: 510 cm
- Hook height: 145 cm
- Hydraulic external container lock
- Stainless steel toolbox
- 9-ton front axle!
- 12-ton drive axle!
- In good condition!
= Further Information =
General Information
Number of doors: 2
Technical Information
Engine displacement: 8,710 cc
Axle Configuration
Front axle: Tire size: 385/65 22.5; Max axle load: 9,000 kg; Steering; Tire tread left: 60%; Tire tread right: 60%; Suspension: leaf spring
Rear axle 1: Tire size: 315/80 22.5; Twin tyres; Differential lock; Max axle load: 12,000 kg; Tire tread left inside: 80%; Tire tread left outside: 80%; Tire tread right inside: 80%; Tire tread right outside: 80%; Reduction: single reduction; Suspension: air suspension
Rear axle 2: Tire size: 315/80 22.5; Lift axle; Max axle load: 8,000 kg; Steering; Tire tread left: 70%; Tire tread right: 70%; Suspension: air suspension
Weights
Unladen weight: 14,571 kg
Payload: 11,429 kg
GVW: 26,000 kg
Functional
Crane: MKG HLK 151 HP, year of manufacture 2019, mounted behind cab
Dujdpfx Aozad Eiecfsu
Condition
Technical condition: good
Optical condition: good
Product Safety
Manufacturer: Clean Mat Trucks B.V. Wageningsestraat 17 6673DB ANDELST, NL
Mali oglas
ALBERGEN
914 km
Nakladalna ploščad
IvecoDaily 35C14 2.3 375 Laadklep 500kg Trekhaak 350...
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 134.833 km, moč: 100 kW (135,96 KM), prva registracija: 03/2019, vrsta goriva: dizel, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 3.750 mm, gorivo: dizel, Izpusti CO₂: 199 g/km, kapaciteta rezervoarja za gorivo: 100 l, barva: oranžna, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, število prestav: 6, emisijski razred: Euro 6, število sedežev: 2, dolžina tovornega prostora: 4.100 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.000 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 400 mm, Leto izdelave: 2019, Oprema: ABS, Bluetooth, centralno zaklepanje, dvižna zadnja plošča, električno nastavljivo ogledalo, električno upravljanje oken, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, nadzor oprijema, navigacijski sistem, popolna servisna zgodovina, sistem za pomoč pri speljevanju v klanec, spojka prikolice, = Additional Options and Accessories =
- 12-volt socket
- Armrest
- Car kit
- Front electric windows
- Electronic brakeforce distribution
- Driver airbag
- Remote central locking
- Tinted glass
- Seat belt tensioners
- Height-adjustable driver’s seat
- Height-adjustable steering wheel
- Comfort seats
- Multimedia capability
- Radio
- Radio pre-installation
- Spare wheel
- Immobiliser
- Bluetooth telephone
- Thermal glass
= Further Information =
General Information
Number of doors: 2
Model range: Apr. 2016 - Dec. 2019
Technical Information
Torque: 350 Nm
Number of cylinders: 4
Engine displacement: 2,287 cc
Weights
Unladen weight: 2,545 kg
Payload: 955 kg
Gross Vehicle Weight (GVW): 3,500 kg
Functional
Tail lift: 500 kg
Interior
Interior: black
Consumption
Average fuel consumption: 7.5 l/100 km
Urban fuel consumption: 8 l/100 km
Extra-urban fuel consumption: 7.3 l/100 km
Duodpfx Aey Aubzecfeu
Maintenance, History, and Condition
Number of owners: 3
Number of keys: 2 (2 remote controls)
Product Safety
Manufacturer: Dani Autobedrijven B.V. Ootmarsumseweg 110 7665SE ALBERGEN, NL
Mali oglas
ALMKERK
961 km
Kovček
IvecoDaily 35C14 A8 Dhollandia 750kg • Climate Contr...
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 28.380 km, moč: 100 kW (135,96 KM), prva registracija: 10/2023, vrsta goriva: dizel, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 3.750 mm, gorivo: dizel, barva: bela, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, število prestav: 6, emisijski razred: Euro 6, število sedežev: 3, Leto izdelave: 2023, Oprema: Bluetooth, airbag, centralno zaklepanje, dvižna zadnja plošča, klimatska naprava, servovolan, tempomat, = Dodatne možnosti in oprema =
- Sopotniški zračni meh
- Voznikov zračni meh
- Centralno zaklepanje z daljinskim upravljanjem
- Klimatska naprava
- Usnjen volan
- Usnjena prestavna ročica
- Multifunkcijski volan
- Imobilizator
- Telefon z Bluetooth
= Dodatne informacije =
Splošne informacije
Število vrat: 2
Tehnične informacije
Število valjev: 4
Prostornina motorja: 2.287 ccm
Teže
Lastna teža: 2.672 kg
Nosilnost: 828 kg
Dsdpfx Aoy Szpkecfsuu
Dovoljena skupna masa: 3.500 kg
Največja vlečna masa: 3.500 kg (nezavirano 750 kg)
Funkcionalno
Nakladalna ploščad: D-Hollandia DHLM, 750 kg
Notranjost
Notranjost: črna
Vzdrževanje, zgodovina in stanje
Tehnični pregled (APK): veljaven do 11.2026
Število ključev: 2
Varnost izdelka
Proizvajalec: IVECO Schouten Used B.V. / Altena Trucks B.V. Almweg 4 4286LG ALMKERK, NL
Mali oglas
Burghaun
637 km
Kovček
IvecoS-Way AD190S40/P Junge AHK LBW 2.000kg
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, moč: 294 kW (399,73 KM), konfiguracija osi: 4x2, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, dolžina tovornega prostora: 73.000 mm, Oprema: ABS, klimatska naprava, For enquiries regarding the vehicle, Mr. Seidel is your contact (by phone). IVECO S-Way AD190S40/P 4x2 box body with tail lift.
Features:
- Emissions standard: EURO VI E
- Speed limiter: 90 km/h
- Cab rear wall without window
- Plastic bumper
- Black cab add-on components
- AD MY Low Roof Cab
- Standard cab roof insulation
- Flat roof in white
- Electronic immobilizer and second vehicle key
- Storage shelf with two compartments in rear wall
- Dashboard: plastic with black trim strips
- 10-inch instrument cluster
- EC digital tachograph 4.1
- Air suspension on the rear axle
- Alternator: 2160 Watts (24 Volt x 90 Amps), recommended for tail lift operation
- Rear shock absorbers
- Vertical dry air filter
- Temperate climate version
- Standard configuration
- Air compressor: 1-cylinder, 352 cc
- Chassis frame in grey
- Standard total train brake
- Air reservoirs made of steel, number depending on suspension/configuration
- Front axle stabilizer
- Exhaust tailpipe, left side
- Batteries: 180 Ah for heavy-duty / 170 Ah for Eurocargo (recommended for tail lift and/or PTO use)
- Standard positioning of chassis components
- Standard ride height
- Rear frame overhang: 2208 mm
- Fuel tank: 290 litres, aluminium
- AdBlue tank: 50 litres
- ECO NORMAL MODE
- Standard transmission mode
- 4G connectivity box including TCO service contract
- Radio with Bluetooth, DAB+, 7-inch display
- Tyre pressure monitoring system (TPMS) with internal sensors
- 4 DIN slot overhead shelf
- ECO-Roll (coasting) transmission software
- Standard engine setting: Cursor 9
- Adaptive Cruise Control (ACC)
- Lane departure warning system (LDWS)
- Driver drowsiness attention warning
- Hill-holder (hill start assist)
- Electronic stability program (ESP)
- Rear-view monitoring system with camera
- Blind spot information system (BSIS), right side
- Intelligent Speed Assistant (ISA)
- NO HIGHWAY ASSIST
- Front detection (MOIS)
- Advanced emergency braking system (AEBS)
- Pneumatic parking brake
- Wiring harness for alcohol immobilizer (ALC)
- CAMBIO 12TX 1850 TD gearbox
- DRIVE T. 315/70R22.5
- Roof hatch, mechanical
- First aid kit
- Fog lights incl. cornering and turning light
- Cab air suspension
- Electrically adjustable and heated exterior mirrors
- Front LED headlights
- Black decorative film on doors
- Transparent sun visor, installed externally on cab roof
- Leather steering wheel
- Roller sunblind for driver side window
- Air horn behind bumper (compressed air)
- Fully automatic air conditioning
- Driver's seat HI-Comfort, multi-adjustable, air-suspended, integrated headrest and height-adjustable seat belt, lumbar support, 3-stage cooling/heating
- Luxury passenger seat, 4-way adjustable, air-suspended, integrated headrest and seat belt, heated, lumbar support
- Reinforced parabolic spring on front axle
- Electrical pre-installation for tail lift operation according to VEHH standard
- Front axle weight variant: 8,000 kg / Rear axle: 11,500 kg (technically up to 13,000 kg)
- Reinforced rear torsion stabilizer bar, Ø60mm
- 2 wheel chocks
- Battery master switch in cab, electrically actuated
- Battery charging socket, terminals
Duedpfeyfvyijx Acfju
- Rear axle ratio: i = 3.08
- 15-pin trailer socket for 24 Volt operation
...
Mali oglas
Burghaun
637 km
Kovček
IvecoS-Way AT190S40/P LBW 2.000kg Tür Navi Bett
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, moč: 294 kW (399,73 KM), konfiguracija osi: 4x2, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: spalna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, dolžina tovornega prostora: 73.100 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 25.000 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 26.330 mm, Leto izdelave: 2026, Oprema: ABS, klimatska naprava, For inquiries regarding the vehicle, Mr. Seidel will assist you (by phone at ...).
CO S-WAY AT190S40/P 4x2 box truck with tail lift
Engine speed: 2200 rpm, standard oil dipstick and filler at the transmission, engine nameplate, steel wheels, standard reverse gears, speed limiter 90 km/h, manual cab tilting mechanism, halogen front headlights, black decorative film on doors, cab rear wall without window, fog lights, front underride guard for chassis with a gross weight over 7,490 kg, first aid kit, plastic bumper, cab attachments black, non-heated windshield, electrically adjustable and heated exterior mirrors, standard cab roof insulation, flat white roof, electronic immobilizer and 2nd vehicle key, digital EC tachograph 4.1, static passenger seat, air suspension on rear axle, Hi-TroniX 12TX 1810 TD, COC EC type approval, 2 wheel chocks, horizontally mounted batteries, standard air tank labels, alternator 2160 Watt (24 Volt x 90 Amp). Recommended for tail lift operation, rear shock absorbers, vertical dry air filter, moderate climate version, standard configuration, air compressor 1-cyl. 352 cc, chassis frame in grey, digital VIN code, APU pressure release into the atmosphere, standard complete train brake, steel air tanks (number depends on suspension and trailer version), standard applications, front axle stabilizer, exhaust tailpipe exiting left, VIN: manufacturer index ZCF, emission standard EURO VI E, rear frame overhang 2793 mm, no rear underride guard, AdBlue tank 50 liters, heated pre-fuel filter with separator, standard transmission mode, optimized A-pillar aerodynamics, toll system preparation (OBU) including antenna and wiring to dashboard, ECO switch (toggle between Power and Eco mode for optimized TCO via consumption-optimized engine and transmission tuning), VDI (Vehicle Data Interface) for telematics services (FMS), version 4.0, transmission software ECO-Roll (coasting function), driving style analysis (DSE), adaptive cruise control (ACC), lane departure warning system (LDWS), warning triangle as per ECE-27 directive, warning beacon, electronic stability program (ESP), advanced emergency braking system (AEBS).
Cargo bay dimensions: L 7,310 mm, W 2,500 mm, H 2,633 mm
On request, we can provide you with a leasing or financing offer.
Mr. Seidel (Tel. ...) will be happy to assist you.
Dsdpfx Aeyfvtvocfeuu
More information can be found on our homepage.
... Subject to errors, changes, and prior sale!!!
Navigation system, particulate filter
= Further information =
Engine displacement: 9,000 cc
Gross vehicle weight: 18,000 kg
Please contact Tobias Ebert for further information.
Mali oglas
Burghaun
637 km
Kovček
IvecoAD190S40/P 4x2 Ladebordwand 2.000kg Navi ACC
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 500 km, moč: 294 kW (399,73 KM), konfiguracija osi: 4x2, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, dolžina tovornega prostora: 73.000 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 24.900 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 25.400 mm, Leto izdelave: 2026, Oprema: ABS, klimatska naprava, For inquiries regarding the vehicle, Mr. Seidel will be happy to assist you (by phone).
!!! 2 UNITS AVAILABLE !!!
IVECO AD190S40/P 4x2 Box Truck + Tail Lift
Color: White IC 194
Tires: 315/70 R22.5 FUELMAX ENDURANCE S D GOODYEAR
DRIVELINE:
Speed limiter 90 km/h, engine speed 2200 rpm, steel rims
CAB EXTERIOR:
Electrically adjustable and heated exterior mirrors, manually operated cab tilting mechanism, flat roof in white, fog lights, front halogen headlights, plastic bumper, first aid kit, front underrun protection for chassis with a gross vehicle weight over 7,490 kg
CAB INTERIOR:
Storage shelf with 2 rear wall compartments, digital tachograph 4.1, electronic immobilizer and 2nd vehicle key, manual air conditioning, plastic steering wheel, sunblind for driver's side window
CHASSIS:
Dedpfeyfqrgox Acfjuu
Emissions standard EURO VI E, APU pressure release into atmosphere, batteries 180 Ah (Heavy) / 170 Ah (Eurocargo, recommended for tail lift and/or PTO use), COC general operating permit, chassis frame in grey, generator 2160 watt (24 volt x 90 amp, recommended for tail lift operation), Hi-TroniX 12TX 1810 TD, steel air tanks, number depending on suspension and trailer version, air suspension on rear axle, single-cylinder air compressor 352 cc, standard air tank label plates, front axle stabilizer, standard applications, rear shock absorbers, vertical dry air filter, 2 wheel chocks
MAIN FEATURES:
AdBlue tank, 50 l, fuel tank 290 l aluminium, heated pre-filter with separator, rear frame overhang 2,208 mm
FUEL SAVINGS & CONNECTIVITY:
Adaptive cruise control (ACC), Connectivity Box 4G incl. TCO service contract, ECO-Switch
Switching from Power to Eco mode to optimize Total Cost of Ownership (TCO) through fuel-optimized engine and transmission control, driving style analysis (DSE), ECO-Roll gearbox software (coasting function), optimized aerodynamics at the A-pillar, VDI (Vehicle Data Interface) for telematics services (FMS) version 4.0, toll system preparation (OBU), includes antenna and wiring at dashboard, without receiver
SAFETY:
Electronic Stability Program (ESP), Lane Departure Warning System (LDWS), Advanced Emergency Braking System (AEBS), warning beacon, warning triangle according to ECE-27 directive
SPECIAL EQUIPMENT
CAB EXTERIOR:
Roof hatch, mechanical, air suspension for cab, transparent sun visor mounted outside on cab roof
CAB INTERIOR:
Luxury driver's seat, air-suspended, heated, multi-adjustable, right armrest (not on Eurocargo), lumbar support, headrest with integrated 3-point seatbelt, airhorn behind bumper
CHASSIS:
Battery charging socket, terminals, electric battery master switch in cab, reinforced torsion bar rear axle D = 60 mm, electric tail lift preparation according to VEHH standard, front axle weight variant 8,000 kg / rear axle 11,500 kg (technically feasible 13,000 kg), reinforced parabolic spring on front axle
MAIN FEATURES:
Trailer coupling, 40 mm, 130 kN, trailer coupling, ...
Mali oglas
ALBERGEN
914 km
Tovornjak s ploščadjo in žerjavom
IvecoDaily 65C15 Laadkraan Drie Zijdenkipper4050kg l...
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 195.201 km, moč: 107 kW (145,48 KM), prva registracija: 07/2010, vrsta goriva: dizel, gorivo: dizel, barva: rumena, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, število prestav: 6, emisijski razred: Euro 5, število sedežev: 2, dolžina tovornega prostora: 3.270 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.260 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 300 mm, Leto izdelave: 2010, Oprema: ABS, Bluetooth, centralno zaklepanje, električno nastavljivo ogledalo, filter saj, klimatska naprava, nadzor oprijema, popolna servisna zgodovina, servovolan, žerjav, = Dodatne možnosti in oprema =
- 12-voltna vtičnica
- Tretja zavorna luč
- Voznikov sedež nastavljiv po višini
- Volan nastavljiv po višini
- Komfortni sedeži
- Priprava za radio
- Stranska vrata
- Telefon z Bluetooth funkcijo
= Dodatne informacije =
Splošni podatki
Število vrat: 2
Modelno leto: 2026
Tehnični podatki
Število valjev: 4
Prostornina motorja: 2.998 cc
Teža
Lastna teža: 2.450 kg
Nosilnost: 4.050 kg
Skupna dovoljena masa: 6.500 kg
Funkcionalnost
Dvigalo: Haib 033D, letnik 2010, nameščeno za kabino
Notranjost
Barva notranjosti: črna
Vzdrževanje, zgodovina in stanje
Število lastnikov: 1
Število ključev: 2
Varnost izdelka
Djdey Rfqpspfx Acfouu
Proizvajalec: Dani Autobedrijven B.V. Ootmarsumseweg 110 7665SE ALBERGEN, NL
Mali oglas
ALBERGEN
914 km
Nakladalna ploščad
IvecoDaily 35C14 2.3 375 Laadklep 500kg Trekhaak 350...
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 183.601 km, moč: 100 kW (135,96 KM), prva registracija: 12/2018, vrsta goriva: dizel, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 3.750 mm, gorivo: dizel, Izpusti CO₂: 199 g/km, kapaciteta rezervoarja za gorivo: 100 l, barva: oranžna, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, število prestav: 6, emisijski razred: Euro 6, število sedežev: 2, Leto izdelave: 2018, Oprema: ABS, Bluetooth, centralno zaklepanje, električno upravljanje oken, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), klimatska naprava, nadzor oprijema, navigacijski sistem, popolna servisna zgodovina, servovolan, sistem za pomoč pri speljevanju v klanec, spojka prikolice, = Dodatne opcije i oprema =
- Električni podizači stakala napred
- Elektronska raspodela sile kočenja
- Vazdušni jastuk za vozača
- Daljinsko centralno zaključavanje
- Zatamnjena stakla
- Zatezači pojaseva
- Podesivo sedište vozača po visini
- Podesiv volan po visini
- Komfort sedišta
- Multimedijalna podrška
- Radio
- Priprema za radio
- Imobilajzer
- Termoizolaciona stakla
Dodpfx Ajy Rffmjcfsuu
= Dodatne informacije =
Opšte informacije
Broj vrata: 2
Serija/model: april 2016 - decembar 2019
Tehničke informacije
Obrtni moment: 350 Nm
Broj cilindara: 4
Zapremina motora: 2.287 cc
Težine
Prazna masa: 2.525 kg
Nosivost: 975 kg
Dozvoljena ukupna masa: 3.500 kg
Unutrašnjost
Boja enterijera: crna
Potrošnja
Prosečna potrošnja goriva: 7,5 l/100km
Potrošnja u gradskoj vožnji: 8 l/100km
Potrošnja van grada: 7,3 l/100km
Održavanje, istorija i stanje
Broj vlasnika: 3
Broj ključeva: 2 (1 daljinski upravljač)
Bezbednost proizvoda
Proizvođač: Dani Autobedrijven B.V. Ootmarsumseweg 110 7665SE ALBERGEN, NL
Mali oglas
Cadolzburg
481 km
Kombi z visokim stropom
IVECODaily 35S18H DoKa Navi LED Kamera AHK -Garantie
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 10 km, moč: 129 kW (175,39 KM), prva registracija: 07/2023, vrsta goriva: dizel, skupna masa: 3.500 kg, naslednji pregled (TÜV): 09/2027, barva: siv, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, število sedežev: 7, prostornina tovornega prostora: 11 m³, dolžina tovornega prostora: 3.620 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 1.740 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 1.900 mm, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, navigacijski sistem, RENT-TO-OWN * LEASING * FINANCING ON TOP TERMS
Iveco Daily 35S18 HV 3.0 175 HP – Immediately Available
Dujdpfx Acovhy Apsfju
16m³ Panel Van with 7 Seats Double Cab
Daily Connect Package
* Towing Hitch D-50 (Class A-50)
* Reversing Camera
* Cargo area lining with waterproof, anti-slip wooden floor
* Driver's suspension seat
* Leather multifunction steering wheel
* Premium dashboard
* TFT display
* Full LED headlights
* Active Adaptive Cruise Control with radar sensor
* Telematic Connectivity Box (3G)
* Automatic climate control
* Hi-Connect radio with Bluetooth, USB, and navigation
* Front passenger bench for 2 persons with table
* Fog lights
* 270° rear wing doors
* 100L fuel tank capacity
* 6-speed manual gearbox
* ESP 9
* ASR
* ABS
* EBD
* Hill Holder
* MSR
* HBA
* LAC
* TSM
* RMI & ROM
Vehicle available immediately!
Financing, leasing, and rent-to-own available on top terms
Our special services for you:
* Complete service history documented; last service at km: ,
* Winter tires available for an extra charge
* Warranty insurance available for up to 36 months at additional cost
* Fair trade-in and purchase of your used vehicle!
* Financing brokerage from 4.99% with or without down payment, terms up to 96 months, subject to credit assessment
* New TÜV/DEKRA main and emissions inspection on request
* EU net sale possible – intra-community delivery with valid VAT ID number
* Non-EU (worldwide) export possible, including export declaration, Euro 1 certificate, supplier’s declaration
* We deliver your vehicle anywhere within Germany!
* Registration service for export license plates and short-term plates, incl. insurance and registration fees
All information provided online is non-binding. Input errors and mistakes reserved. The details provided do not constitute guaranteed characteristics as per BGB § 434 Para. 1 Sentence 3.
Znak zaupanja
Prodajalci, certificirani pri TruckScout24

Mali oglas
ALBERGEN
914 km
Nakladalna ploščad
IvecoDaily 35C14 2.3 375 Laadklep 500kg Trekhaak 350...
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 187.138 km, moč: 100 kW (135,96 KM), prva registracija: 11/2018, vrsta goriva: dizel, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 3.750 mm, gorivo: dizel, Izpusti CO₂: 199 g/km, kapaciteta rezervoarja za gorivo: 100 l, barva: oranžna, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, število prestav: 6, emisijski razred: Euro 6, število sedežev: 2, dolžina tovornega prostora: 4.100 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.000 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 400 mm, Leto izdelave: 2018, Oprema: ABS, Bluetooth, centralno zaklepanje, dvižna zadnja plošča, električno nastavljivo ogledalo, električno upravljanje oken, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, klimatska naprava, nadzor oprijema, navigacijski sistem, popolna servisna zgodovina, servovolan, sistem za pomoč pri speljevanju v klanec, spojka prikolice, = Additional Options and Equipment =
- 12-volt socket
- Trailer hitch with detachable ball
- Armrest
- Car kit
- Electric front windows
- Electronic brake-force distribution
- Driver airbag
- Remote central locking
- Height-adjustable driver’s seat
- Height-adjustable steering wheel
- Comfort seats
- Multimedia capable
- Radio
Dusdpfx Aoxr D Akecfsu
- Radio preparation
- Spare wheel
- Immobilizer
= Further Information =
General Information
Number of doors: 2
Model range: Apr. 2016 - Dec. 2019
Technical Information
Torque: 350 Nm
Number of cylinders: 4
Engine displacement: 2,287 cc
Weights
Unladen weight: 2,535 kg
Payload: 965 kg
Gross vehicle weight: 3,500 kg
Functional
Tail lift: 500 kg
Interior
Interior: black
Consumption
Average fuel consumption: 7.5 l/100km
Fuel consumption (urban): 8 l/100km
Fuel consumption (extra-urban): 7.3 l/100km
Maintenance, History, and Condition
Number of owners: 3
Number of keys: 2 (2 remote fobs)
Product Safety
Manufacturer: Dani Autobedrijven B.V. Ootmarsumseweg 110 7665SE ALBERGEN, NL
Mali oglas
ALBERGEN
914 km
Nakladalna ploščad
IvecoDaily 35C15 2.3 375 Trekhaak 3500kg Laadklep 50...
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 146.938 km, moč: 107 kW (145,48 KM), prva registracija: 09/2016, vrsta goriva: dizel, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 3.750 mm, gorivo: dizel, Izpusti CO₂: 217 g/km, kapaciteta rezervoarja za gorivo: 100 l, barva: oranžna, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, število prestav: 6, emisijski razred: Euro 5, število sedežev: 2, dolžina tovornega prostora: 4.100 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 2.000 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 400 mm, Leto izdelave: 2016, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, dvižna zadnja plošča, električno upravljanje oken, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), filter saj, nadzor oprijema, popolna servisna zgodovina, servovolan, sistem za pomoč pri speljevanju v klanec, = Dodatne opcije i oprema =
- 12-voltnа utičnica
- Električni podizači prozora napred
- Elektronska raspodela sile kočenja
- Vazdušni jastuk za vozača
- Centralno zaključavanje na daljinsko upravljanje
- Zatamnjena stakla
- Zatezači pojasa
- Volan podesiv po visini
- Središnji naslon za ruku
- Radio
- Priprema za radio
- Rezervni točak
- Imoblajzer
- Termo-staklo
= Dodatne informacije =
Opšte informacije
Broj vrata: 2
Proizvodni period: maj 2014 – avgust 2016
Tehničke informacije
Obrtni moment: 350 Nm
Broj cilindara: 4
Radna zapremina motora: 2.287 ccm
Težine
Prazna masa: 2.520 kg
Nosivost: 980 kg
Dozvoljena ukupna masa: 3.500 kg
Unutrašnjost
Unutrašnjost: crna
Potrošnja
Duedpfxjxg Amwe Acfeu
Prosečna potrošnja goriva: 8,2 l/100km
Potrošnja goriva u gradu: 8,71 l/100km
Potrošnja goriva van grada: 7,93 l/100km
Održavanje, istorija i stanje
Broj vlasnika: 1
Broj ključeva: 2 (1 daljinski)
Bezbednost proizvoda
Proizvođač: Dani Autobedrijven B.V. Ootmarsumseweg 110 7665SE ALBERGEN, NL
Mali oglas
Burghaun
637 km
Kovček
IvecoEurocargo ML80E21/P LBW 1.000kg L-Haus
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 481 km, moč: 152 kW (206,66 KM), barva: bela, voznikova kabina: spalna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, dolžina tovornega prostora: 61.700 mm, širina tovornega prostora: 25.000 mm, višina nakladalnega prostora: 23.700 mm, Leto izdelave: 2025, Oprema: ABS, centralno zaklepanje, klimatska naprava, servovolan, For vehicle inquiries, Mr. Seidel will be happy to assist you (by phone).
Iveco Eurocargo ML80E21 Box Truck with Tail Lift
Dodey Adb Depfx Acfjuu
Bodywork: Palfinger MBB C 1000 L
Features: Electric windows, air conditioning, central locking, 2 seats, air-suspended driver's seat, seat heating, auxiliary heater, Bluetooth, radio, USB, automatic transmission, cruise control, adaptive cruise control, engine brake, lane departure warning, hill start assist, ABS/ESP/ASR, roof hatch, bed, heated external mirrors, electric external mirrors, halogen headlights, fog lights, daytime running lights, rear axle air suspension, 40mm Rockinger, Duomatic, coupling heads.
Load compartment dimensions: L 6,170 mm x W 2,500 mm x H 2,370 mm
Tyre tread depth: 1st axle 12 mm, 2nd axle 13 mm.
On request, we can provide you with a leasing or financing offer.
Mr. Seidel (tel.) will be happy to assist you.
More information can be found on our website.
... Subject to errors, changes, and prior sale!
ESP, auxiliary heater.
Cab: sleeper berth
= Further information =
Engine capacity: 4,485 cc
Gross vehicle weight: 7,490 kg
Please contact Tobias Ebert for more information.
Mali oglas
Wendelstein
458 km
Tovornjak za odpadke
Iveco35C13 TECNO URBIS 6 Müllwagen 3.500kg
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, prevoženi kilometri: 195.000 km, moč: 92 kW (125,09 KM), prva registracija: 06/2015, vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 2.760 kg, skupna masa: 3.500 kg, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, gorivo: dizel, barva: rdeča, voznikova kabina: dnevna kabina, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 5, vzmetenje: jeklo-zrak, prostornina tovornega prostora: 6 m³, Leto izdelave: 2013, obratovalne ure: 421 h, Oprema: ABS, sistem za imobilizacijo, Garbage Truck:
- Iveco
- 35C13
- First registration: 17.06.2013
- Approx. 195,000 km (not directly readable)
- 421 operating hours
- 6-speed manual transmission
- 4-cylinder Iveco diesel engine, 2,287 cc; 126 HP, Euro 5
- Empty weight: 2,760 kg; gross vehicle weight: 3,500 kg
- 568 cm length
- Warning beacon
- 3 seats
- Electric windows
- Electrically adjustable, heated mirrors
- Rear-view camera
- Air suspension (rear axle)
- Twin rear tires
- Timing belt and water pump recently replaced
Superstructure:
- TECNO
- URBIS 6
- 6 m³ steel split container
- Tipper with hydraulic stabilizer
- Bin lifter
Dodpfx Ajv Uyiijcfsuu
- Side loading flaps (left / right)
Vehicle from 1st owner
Receive all newly listed vehicles by email – subscribe to our NEWSLETTER!
Errors and omissions excepted, subject to prior sale!
Olajšamo vam iskanje: "iveco 160e28p, schiebeplane, 8.745 kg nutzlast"
Nove ponudbe prejmete takoj in brezplačno po e-pošti.
Iskalno nalogo lahko kadar koli preprosto končate.
















































































































































































































































































































































































































































































